Templates

  #BringBackNationalDex

Achievements

Generation IV

Diamond/Pearl

        

Platinum

        

HeartGold/SoulSilver

        

        

Generation V

Black/White

        

Black 2/White 2

        

Generation VI

X/Y

        

Omega Ruby/Alpha Sapphire

        

Generation VII

Sun/Moon

Z-Crystals

         

         

Grand Trials Cleared

    

Ultra Sun/Ultra Moon

Z-Crystals

         

Grand Trials Cleared

  

Let's Go, Pikachu!

  

Generation VIII

Sword/Shield

 

Brilliant Diamond/Shining Pearl

  

Legends: Arceus

Full Star Member

          

Noble Pokémon Quelled

     

Parties

Generation VI

X



Y



Omega Ruby



Alpha Sapphire



Generation VII

Sun



Moon



Ultra Sun



Ultra Moon



Let's Go, Pikachu!



Generation VIII

Sword



Shield



Brilliant Diamond



Shining Pearl



Legends: Arceus



On hand

Generation IV

Diamond

 
Piplup → Prinplup → Empoleon
 
Shinx → Luxio → Luxray
 
Starly → Staravia → Staraptor
 
Machop → Machoke → Machamp
 
Geodude → Graveler → Golem
 
Budew → Roselia → Roserade

Pearl

 
Turtwig → Grotle → Torterra
 
Elekid → Electabuzz → Electivire
 
Starly → Staravia → Staraptor
 
Spiritomb
 
Egg → Riolu → Lucario
 
Feebas → Milotic

Platinum

 
Chimchar → Monferno → Infernape
 
Egg → Mareep → Flaaffy → Ampharos
 
Egg → Togepi → Togetic → Togekiss
 
Egg → Buizel → Floatzel
 
Egg → Beldum → Metang → Metagross
 
Egg → Snorunt → Froslass

HeartGold

 
Cyndaquil → Quilava → Typhlosion
 
Mareep → Flaaffy → Ampharos
 
Hoothoot → Noctowl
 
Onix → Steelix
 
Eevee → Espeon
 
Horsea → Seadra → Kingdra

SoulSilver

 
Chikorita → Bayleef → Meganium
 
Egg → Elekid → Electabuzz → Electivire
 
Egg → Skarmory
 
Swinub → Piloswine → Mamoswine
 
Egg → Eevee → Umbreon
 
Staryu → Starmie

Generation V

Black

 
Oshawott → Dewott → Samurott
 
Joltik → Galvantula
 
Pidove → Tranquill → Unfezant
 
Pansage → Simisage
 
Zorua → Zoroark
 
Litwick → Lampent → Chandelure

White

 
Snivy → Servine → Serperior
 
Blitzle → Zebstrika
 
Rufflet → Braviary
 
Solosis → Duosion → Reuniclus
 
Frillish → Jellicent
 
Egg → Larvesta → Volcarona

Black 2

 
Oshawott → Dewott → Samurott
 
Elekid → Electabuzz → Electivire
 
Egg → Sigilyph
 
Axew → Fraxure → Haxorus
 
Roggenrola → Boldore → Gigalith
 
Eevee → Glaceon

White 2

 
Tepig → Pignite → Emboar
 
Tynamo → Eelektrik → Eelektross
 
Egg → Deino → Zweilous → Hydreigon
 
Cubchoo → Beartic
 
Egg → Tirtouga → Carracosta
 
Sewaddle → Swadloon → Leavanny

Generation VI

X

 
Fennekin → Braixen → Delphox
 
Helioptile → Heliolisk
 
Noibat → Noivern
 
Pancham → Pangoro
 
Binacle → Barbaracle
 
Eevee → Sylveon

Y

 
Chespin → Quilladin → Chesnaught
 
Mareep → Flaaffy → Ampharos ↔ Mega Ampharos
 
Fletchling → Fletchinder → Talonflame
 
Honedge → Doublade → Aegislash
 
Eevee → Vaporeon
 
Ralts → Kirlia → Gardevoir

Omega Ruby

 
Torchic → Combusken → Blaziken ↔ Mega Blaziken 
 
Electrike → Manectric
 
Egg → Taillow → Swellow
 
Ralts → Kirlia → Gardevoir
 
Egg → Snorunt → Glalie
 
Egg → Feebas → Milotic

Alpha Sapphire

 
Treecko → Grovyle → Sceptile ↔ Mega Sceptile
 
Magnemite → Magneton → Magnezone
 
Nincada → Ninjask
 
Egg → Carvanha → Sharpedo
 
Beldum → Metang → Metagross  
 
Egg → Absol

Generation VII

Sun

 
Popplio → Brionne → Primarina
 
Grubbin → Charjabug → Vikavolt
 
Pom-Pom Style Oricorio → Baile Style Oricorio
 
Sandygast → Palossand
 
Stufful → Bewear
 
Bounsweet → Steenee → Tsareena

Moon

 
Rowlet → Dartrix → Decidueye
 
Pichu → Pikachu → Alolan Raichu
 
Pikipek → Trumbeak → Toucannon
 
Wimpod → Golisopod
 
Jangmo-o → Hakamo-o → Kommo-o
 
Salandit → Salazzle

Ultra Sun

 
Popplio → Brionne → Primarina
 
Mareep → Flaaffy → Ampharos
 
Egg → Murkrow
 
Egg → Cubone → Alolan Marowak
 
Rockruff → Dusk Form Lycanroc
 
Egg → Minccino

Ultra Moon

 
Litten → Torracat
 
Egg → Alolan Geodude → Alolan Graveler
 
Egg → Zubat → Golbat → Crobat
 
Beldum → Metang
 
Egg → Dewpider → Araquanid

Let's Go, Pikachu!

 
Pikachu
 
Squirtle → Wartortle
 
Pidgey → Pidgeotto
 
Nidoran♂ → Nidorino

Generation VIII

Sword

 
Scorbunny → Raboot
 
Yamper → Boltund
 
Rookidee → Corvisquire
 
Galarian Zigzagoon → Galarian Linoone
 
Chewtle → Drednaw
 
Hatenna

Shield

 
Sobble → Drizzile
 
Toxel
 
Rolycoly → Carkol

Brilliant Diamond

 
Piplup → Prinplup
 
Shinx → Luxio → Luxray
 
Starly → Staravia
 
Ralts → Kirlia
 
Rhyhorn
 
Budew → Roselia

Shining Pearl

 
Turtwig → Grotle → Torterra
 
Elekid
 
Togepi

Legends: Arceus

 
Cyndaquil → Quilava → Hisuian Typhlosion
 
Hisuian Voltorb → Hisuian Electrode
 
Rufflet → Hisuian Braviary
 
Hisuian Qwilfish → Overqwil
 
White-Striped Basculin → Basculegion
 
Alolan Vulpix → Alolan Ninetales