62,815
edits
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{TCG|Base Set}} | | {{TCG|Base Set}} | ||
| | | Expansion Pack | ||
| 102 | | 102 | ||
| 102 | | 102 | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolExpedition.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolExpedition.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Expedition Base Set}} | | {{TCG|Expedition Base Set}} | ||
| Base | | Base Expansion Pack | ||
| 165 | | 165 | ||
| 128 | | 128 | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolAquapolis.png|15px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolAquapolis.png|15px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Aquapolis}} | | {{TCG|Aquapolis}} | ||
| | | The Town on No Map | ||
| 186{{tt|*|3 secret cards, 32 Holo card, official total 147}} | | 186{{tt|*|3 secret cards, 32 Holo card, official total 147}} | ||
| 92 | | 92 | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolAquapolis.png|15px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolAquapolis.png|15px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Aquapolis}} | | {{TCG|Aquapolis}} | ||
| | | Wind from the Sea | ||
| 186{{tt|*|3 secret cards, 32 Holo card, official total 147}} | | 186{{tt|*|3 secret cards, 32 Holo card, official total 147}} | ||
| 90 | | 90 | ||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolSkyridge.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolSkyridge.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Skyridge}} | | {{TCG|Skyridge}} | ||
| | | Split Earth | ||
| 182{{tt|*|6 secret cards, 32 Holo card, official total 144}} | | 182{{tt|*|6 secret cards, 32 Holo card, official total 144}} | ||
| 91 | | 91 | ||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolSkyridge.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolSkyridge.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Skyridge}} | | {{TCG|Skyridge}} | ||
| | | Mysterious Mountains | ||
| 182{{tt|*|6 secret cards, 32 Holo card, official total 144}} | | 182{{tt|*|6 secret cards, 32 Holo card, official total 144}} | ||
| 91 | | 91 | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolRuby and Sapphire.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolRuby and Sapphire.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|EX Ruby & Sapphire}} | | {{TCG|EX Ruby & Sapphire}} | ||
| | | Expansion Pack | ||
| 109 | | 109 | ||
| 130 | | 130 | ||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolTeam Rocket Returns.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolTeam Rocket Returns.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|EX Team Rocket Returns}} | | {{TCG|EX Team Rocket Returns}} | ||
| | | Rocket Gang Strikes Back | ||
| 111{{tt|*|2 secret cards, official total 109}} | | 111{{tt|*|2 secret cards, official total 109}} | ||
| 85 | | 85 | ||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolDeoxys.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolDeoxys.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|EX Deoxys}} | | {{TCG|EX Deoxys}} | ||
| | | Clash of the Blue Sky | ||
| 108{{tt|*|1 secret card, official total 107}} | | 108{{tt|*|1 secret card, official total 107}} | ||
| 82 | | 82 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolDragon Frontiers.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolDragon Frontiers.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|EX Dragon Frontiers}} | | {{TCG|EX Dragon Frontiers}} | ||
| | | Offense and Defense of the Furthest Ends | ||
| 101 | | 101 | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolDiamond and Pearl.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolDiamond and Pearl.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Diamond & Pearl}} | | {{TCG|Diamond & Pearl}} | ||
| | | Space-Time Creation | ||
| 130 | | 130 | ||
| 130 | | 130 | ||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolMysterious Treasures.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolMysterious Treasures.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} | | {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} | ||
| | | Secret of the Lakes | ||
| 124{{tt|*|1 secret card, official total 123}} | | 124{{tt|*|1 secret card, official total 123}} | ||
| 131 | | 131 | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolHeartGold and SoulSilver.png|19px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolHeartGold and SoulSilver.png|19px]] | ||
| {{TCG|HeartGold & SoulSilver}} | | {{TCG|HeartGold & SoulSilver}} | ||
| HeartGold | | HeartGold Collection/SoulSilver Collection | ||
| 124{{tt|*|1 Alph Lithograph, official count 123}} | | 124{{tt|*|1 Alph Lithograph, official count 123}} | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
Line 530: | Line 530: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolBlack and White.png|19px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolBlack and White.png|19px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Black & White}} | | {{TCG|Black & White}} | ||
| Black | | Black Collection/White Collection | ||
| 115{{tt|*|1 Secret card, official count 114}} | | 115{{tt|*|1 Secret card, official count 114}} | ||
| 112{{tt|*|56 in Black Collection; 56 in White Collection}} | | 112{{tt|*|56 in Black Collection; 56 in White Collection}} | ||
Line 668: | Line 668: | ||
! 62 | ! 62 | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
| | | [[File:SetSymbolPhantom_Forces.png|19px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Phantom Forces}} | | {{TCG|Phantom Forces}} | ||
| Phantom Gate | | Phantom Gate | ||
| | | 122{{tt|*|3 Secret cards, official count 119}} | ||
| | | 97 | ||
| November 5, 2014 | | November 5, 2014 | ||
| September 13, 2014 | | September 13, 2014 | ||
|- | |||
! 63 | |||
| 59 | |||
| | |||
| {{TCG|Primal Clash}} | |||
| Gaia Volcano/Tidal Storm | |||
| 150+ | |||
| 140+ | |||
| February 2015 | |||
| December 13, 2014 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |