336
edits
m (robot Adding: pl:Beedrill) |
|||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
{{Learnset intro|Beedrill}} | {{Learnset intro|Beedrill}} | ||
===By [[Level|leveling up]]=== | ===By [[Level|leveling up]]=== | ||
{| border=" | |||
|- style="background: #{{bug color}};" | {| align="center" | ||
! Level | |- | ||
! [[ | | valign="top" |<!--Gen I--> | ||
! [[Generation II]] | {| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
! [[Generation III]] | |- style="background: #{{bug color}};" | ||
! [[ | ! colspan="3" | [[Generation I]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{poison color}};" | |||
! [[Level]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Previous || '''{{m|Poison Sting}}''' || {{ic|Poison}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|String Shot}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Harden}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || {{m|Fury Attack}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || {{M|Focus Energy}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || '''{{M|Twineedle}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || {{M|Rage}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || '''{{M|Pin Missile}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || {{M|Agility}} || {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen II--> | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{bug color}};" | |||
! colspan="3" | [[Generation II]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{poison color}};" | |||
! [[Level]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Previous || '''{{m|Poison Sting}}''' || {{ic|Poison}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|String Shot}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Harden}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || {{m|Fury Attack}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || {{M|Focus Energy}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || '''{{M|Twineedle}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || {{M|Rage}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || {{M|Pursuit}} || {{ic|Dark}} | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || '''{{M|Pin Missile}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || {{M|Agility}} || {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen III--> | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{bug color}};" | |||
! colspan="3" | [[Generation III]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{poison color}};" | |||
! [[Level]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Previous || '''{{m|Poison Sting}}''' || {{ic|Poison}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{m|String Shot}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Harden}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || {{m|Fury Attack}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || {{M|Focus Energy}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || '''{{M|Twineedle}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || {{M|Rage}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || {{M|Pursuit}} || {{ic|Dark}} | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || '''{{M|Pin Missile}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || {{M|Agility}} || {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || {{M|Endeavor}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen IV--> | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{bug color}};" | |||
! colspan="4" | [[Generation IV]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{poison color}};" | |||
! [[Level]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
! [[Damage category|Cat.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | Previous || '''{{m|Poison Sting}}''' || {{ic|Poison}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|String Shot}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{m|Harden}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || {{m|Fury Attack}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || {{M|Focus Energy}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || '''{{M|Twineedle}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 || {{M|Rage}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 || {{M|Pursuit}} || {{ic|Dark}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 || {{M|Toxic Spikes}} || {{ic|Poison}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28 || '''{{M|Pin Missile}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 || {{M|Agility}} || {{ic|Psychic}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34 || {{M|Assurance}} || {{ic|Dark}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 || '''{{M|Poison Jab}}''' || {{ic|Poison}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 || {{M|Endeavor}} || {{ic|Normal}}|| {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===By [[TM]]/[[HM]]=== | ===By [[TM]]/[[HM]]=== | ||
{| | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | valign="top" |<!--Gen I--> | ||
{| border="1" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{bug color}};" | |||
! colspan="3" | [[Generation I]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{poison color}};" | |||
! [[TM|#]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM03]] || {{m|Swords Dance}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM06]] || {{m|Toxic}} || {{ic|Poison}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM09]] || {{m|Take Down}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM10]] || {{m|Double-Edge}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM15]] || {{M|Hyper Beam}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM20]] || {{m|Rage}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM21]] || {{M|Mega Drain}} || {{ic|Grass}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM27]] || {{M|Fissure}} || {{ic|Ground}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM31]] || {{m|Mimic}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM32]] || {{m|Double Team}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM33]] || {{m|Reflect}} || {{ic|Psychic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM34]] || {{m|Bide}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM39]] || {{m|Swift}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM40]] || {{m|Skull Bash}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM44]] || {{M|Rest}} || {{ic|Psychic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM50]] || {{M|Substitute}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[HM01]] || {{M|Cut}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen II--> | |||
{| border="1" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{bug color}};" | |||
! colspan="3" | [[Generation II]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{poison color}};" | |||
! [[TM|#]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM03]] || {{m|Curse}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM06]] || {{m|Toxic}} || {{ic|Poison}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM10]] || {{m|Hidden Power}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM11]] || {{m|Sunny Day}} || {{ic|Fire}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM12]] || {{M|Sweet Scent}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM13]] || {{M|Snore}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM15]] || {{M|Hyper Beam}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM17]] || {{m|Protect}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM20]] || {{m|Endure}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM21]] || {{m|Frustration}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM27]] || {{m|Return}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM32]] || {{m|Double Team}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM34]] || {{M|Swagger}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM35]] || {{M|Sleep Talk}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM36]] || '''{{m|Sludge Bomb}}''' || {{ic|Poison}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM39]] || {{M|Swift}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM44]] || {{M|Rest}} || {{ic|Psychic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM45]] || {{M|Attract}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[HM01]] || {{M|Cut}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen III--> | |||
{| border="1" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{bug color}};" | |||
! colspan="3" | [[Generation III]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{poison color}};" | |||
! [[TM|#]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM06]] || {{m|Toxic}} || {{ic|Poison}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM10]] || {{m|Hidden Power}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM11]] || {{m|Sunny Day}} || {{ic|Fire}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM15]] || {{M|Hyper Beam}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM17]] || {{m|Protect}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM21]] || {{m|Frustration}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM22]] || {{m|Solarbeam}} || {{ic|Grass}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[TM27]] || {{m|Return}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HM06 || | | [[TM31]] || {{m|Brick Break}} || {{ic|Fighting}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[TM32]] || {{m|Double Team}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM36]] || '''{{m|Sludge Bomb}}''' || {{ic|Poison}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM40]] || {{M|Aerial Ace}} || {{ic|Flying}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM42]] || {{m|Facade}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM43]] || {{M|Secret Power}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM44]] || {{M|Rest}} || {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM45]] || {{M|Attract}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM46]] || {{M|Thief}} || {{ic|Dark}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[HM01]] || {{M|Cut}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[HM06]] || {{m|Rock Smash}} || {{ic|Fighting}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen IV--> | |||
{| border="1" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{bug color}};" | |||
! colspan="4" | [[Generation IV]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{poison color}};" | |||
! [[TM|#]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
! [[Damage category|Cat.]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM06]] || {{m|Toxic}} || {{ic|Poison}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM10]] || {{m|Hidden Power}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM11]] || {{m|Sunny Day}} || {{ic|Fire}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM15]] || {{M|Hyper Beam}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM17]] || {{m|Protect}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM21]] || {{m|Frustration}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM22]] || {{m|Solarbeam}} || {{ic|Grass}} || {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM27]] || {{m|Return}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM31]] || {{m|Brick Break}} || {{ic|Fighting}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM32]] || {{m|Double Team}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM36]] || '''{{m|Sludge Bomb}}''' || {{ic|Poison}} || {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM40]] || {{M|Aerial Ace}} || {{ic|Flying}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM42]] || {{m|Facade}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM43]] || {{M|Secret Power}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM44]] || {{M|Rest}} || {{ic|Psychic}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM45]] || {{M|Attract}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM46]] || {{M|Thief}} || {{ic|Dark}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM51]] || {{M|Roost}} || {{ic|Flying}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM54]] || {{M|False Swipe}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM58]] || {{M|Endure}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM62]] || '''{{M|Silver Wind}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} || {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM66]] || {{M|Payback}} || {{ic|Dark}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM68]] || {{M|Giga Impact}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM75]] || {{m|Swords Dance}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM78]] || {{M|Captivate}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM81]] || '''{{M|X-Scissor}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM82]] || {{M|Sleep Talk}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM83]] || {{M|Natural Gift}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM84]] || {{M|Poison Jab}} || {{ic|Poison}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM87]] || {{M|Swagger}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM89]] || '''{{M|U-Turn}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[TM90]] || {{M|Substitute}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[HM01]] || {{M|Cut}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[HM05]] || {{M|Defog}} || {{ic|Flying}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[HM06]] || {{M|Rock Smash}} || {{ic|Fighting}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits