75,223
edits
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 626: | Line 626: | ||
| March 15, 2013 | | March 15, 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 58 | ||
| | | - | ||
| | | | ||
| {{TCG|Legendary Treasures}} | | {{TCG|Legendary Treasures}} | ||
| EX Battle Boost | | EX Battle Boost | ||
| | | 138 | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
| November 8, 2013 | | November 8, 2013 | ||
| July 13, 2013 | | July 13, 2013 | ||
|- | |||
! 59 | |||
| 55 | |||
| | |||
| {{TCG|XY}} | |||
| Collection X/Collection Y | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| February 5, 2014 | |||
| November 6, 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |