2,986
edits
m (r2.6.5) (Robot: Adding it:Gotta catch 'em all! (sigla)) |
(→Lyrics (full version): Table) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Lyrics (full version)== | ==Lyrics (full version)== | ||
{| | {| class="roundy" style="width: 100%; text-align:center; background: #ccf; border: 3px solid blue;" | ||
|- | |||
! Italian | ! Italian | ||
! English | ! English | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Gotta catch'em all, catch'em all | | Gotta catch'em all, catch'em all | ||
| Gotta catch'em all, catch'em all | | Gotta catch'em all, catch'em all | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| All the Pokémon, Pokémon! | | All the Pokémon, Pokémon! | ||
| All Pokémon, Pokémon! | | All Pokémon, Pokémon! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Gotta catch'em all (Pokémon!), catch'em all (catch'em all!) | | Gotta catch'em all (Pokémon!), catch'em all (catch'em all!) | ||
| Gotta catch'em all (Pokémon!), catch'em all (catch'em all!) | | Gotta catch'em all (Pokémon!), catch'em all (catch'em all!) | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Viva i Pokémon (Pokémon!), Pokémon (catch'em all!) | | Viva i Pokémon (Pokémon!), Pokémon (catch'em all!) | ||
| Long live Pokémon (Pokémon!), Pokémon (catch'em all!) | | Long live Pokémon (Pokémon!), Pokémon (catch'em all!) | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Voglio andare dove mi va | | Voglio andare dove mi va | ||
| I wanna get anywhere I want | | I wanna get anywhere I want | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| E non fermarmi qua | | E non fermarmi qua | ||
| And I don't wanna stop here | | And I don't wanna stop here | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Questo viaggio mi porterà | | Questo viaggio mi porterà | ||
| This journey will lead me | | This journey will lead me | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Da tutti i Pokémon | | Da tutti i Pokémon | ||
| To all Pokémon | | To all Pokémon | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Girovagando per il mondo | | Girovagando per il mondo | ||
| Wandering around the world | | Wandering around the world | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| La mia Sfera lancierò | | La mia Sfera lancierò | ||
| My Ball I'll throw | | My Ball I'll throw | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ed ogni Pokémon | | Ed ogni Pokémon | ||
| And so every Pokémon | | And so every Pokémon | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Così catturerò! | | Così catturerò! | ||
| I'll catch in this way! | | I'll catch in this way! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Viva i Pokémon! | | Viva i Pokémon! | ||
| Long live Pokémon! | | Long live Pokémon! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Tosti e prorompenti, | | Tosti e prorompenti, | ||
| Tough and propellant, | | Tough and propellant, | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Tutti differenti | | Tutti differenti | ||
| Everyone different | | Everyone different | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | | Gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | ||
| Gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | | Gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ogni Pokémon è il più scoppiettante | | Ogni Pokémon è il più scoppiettante | ||
| Each Pokémon is the most crackling | | Each Pokémon is the most crackling | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Furbo e accattivante, viva i Pokémon! | | Furbo e accattivante, viva i Pokémon! | ||
| Cunning and engaging, long live Pokémon! | | Cunning and engaging, long live Pokémon! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Viva i Pokémon! | | Viva i Pokémon! | ||
| Long live Pokémon! | | Long live Pokémon! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sempre più frizzanti, | | Sempre più frizzanti, | ||
| Always more sparkling | | Always more sparkling | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Magici e sgargianti, gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | | Magici e sgargianti, gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | ||
| Charming and jazzy, gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | | Charming and jazzy, gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Tutti i Pokémon sono straordinari, | | Tutti i Pokémon sono straordinari, | ||
| All Pokémon are great, | | All Pokémon are great, | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Mitici avversari, viva i Pokémon! | | Mitici avversari, viva i Pokémon! | ||
| Awesome opponents, long live Pokémon! | | Awesome opponents, long live Pokémon! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Gotta catch'em all (Pokémon!), catch'em all (catch'em all!) | | Gotta catch'em all (Pokémon!), catch'em all (catch'em all!) | ||
| Gotta catch'em all (Pokémon!), catch'em all (catch'em all!) | | Gotta catch'em all (Pokémon!), catch'em all (catch'em all!) | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| All the Pokémon (Pokémon), Pokémon! | | All the Pokémon (Pokémon), Pokémon! | ||
| All Pokémon (Pokémon), Pokémon! | | All Pokémon (Pokémon), Pokémon! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Gotta catch'em all (catch'em all!), catch'em all (Pokémon!) | | Gotta catch'em all (catch'em all!), catch'em all (Pokémon!) | ||
| Gotta catch'em all (Pokémon!), catch'em all (catch'em all!) | | Gotta catch'em all (Pokémon!), catch'em all (catch'em all!) | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Viva i Pokémon (Pokémon!), Pokémon! | | Viva i Pokémon (Pokémon!), Pokémon! | ||
| Long live Pokémon (Pokémon!), Pokémon! | | Long live Pokémon (Pokémon!), Pokémon! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ogni passo mi porterà | | Ogni passo mi porterà | ||
| Every step will lead me | | Every step will lead me | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ancora un po' più in là | | Ancora un po' più in là | ||
| Still a bit further | | Still a bit further | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Giorno e notte mi allenerò | | Giorno e notte mi allenerò | ||
| Day and night I'll train myself | | Day and night I'll train myself | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ma non mi stancherò | | Ma non mi stancherò | ||
| But I won't get tired | | But I won't get tired | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Girovagando per il mondo | | Girovagando per il mondo | ||
| Wandering around the world | | Wandering around the world | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| La mia Sfera lancierò | | La mia Sfera lancierò | ||
| My Ball I'll throw | | My Ball I'll throw | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| E tutti i Pokémon | | E tutti i Pokémon | ||
| And so every Pokémon | | And so every Pokémon | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Così catturerò | | Così catturerò | ||
| I'll catch in this way! | | I'll catch in this way! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Viva i Pokémon! | | Viva i Pokémon! | ||
| Long live Pokémon! | | Long live Pokémon! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Tosti e prorompenti, | | Tosti e prorompenti, | ||
| Tough and propellant, | | Tough and propellant, | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Tutti differenti | | Tutti differenti | ||
| Everyone different | | Everyone different | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | | Gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | ||
| Gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | | Gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ogni Pokémon è il più scoppiettante | | Ogni Pokémon è il più scoppiettante | ||
| Each Pokémon is the most crackling | | Each Pokémon is the most crackling | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Furbo e accattivante, viva i Pokémon! | | Furbo e accattivante, viva i Pokémon! | ||
| Smart and engaging, long live Pokémon! | | Smart and engaging, long live Pokémon! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| ''Music'' | | ''Music'' | ||
| ''Music'' | | ''Music'' | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Solo io so che li catturerò! | | Solo io so che li catturerò! | ||
| Only I know I'm gonna catch'em! | | Only I know I'm gonna catch'em! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Solo io so che poi ci riuscirò | | Solo io so che poi ci riuscirò | ||
| Only I know that then I'll do it | | Only I know that then I'll do it | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Qui nessuno c'è più in gamba di me | | Qui nessuno c'è più in gamba di me | ||
| There is no one stronger than me | | There is no one stronger than me | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Con la mia Sfera Poké! | | Con la mia Sfera Poké! | ||
| With my Poké Ball! | | With my Poké Ball! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Viva i Pokémon! | | Viva i Pokémon! | ||
| Long live Pokémon! | | Long live Pokémon! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Tosti e prorompenti, | | Tosti e prorompenti, | ||
| Tough and propellant, | | Tough and propellant, | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Tutti differenti | | Tutti differenti | ||
| Everyone different | | Everyone different | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | | Gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | ||
| Gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | | Gotta catch'em all! (catch, catch!) | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ogni Pokémon è il più scoppiettante | | Ogni Pokémon è il più scoppiettante | ||
| Each Pokémon is the most crackling | | Each Pokémon is the most crackling | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Furbo e accattivante, viva i Pokémon! | | Furbo e accattivante, viva i Pokémon! | ||
| Smart and engaging, long live Pokémon! | | Smart and engaging, long live Pokémon! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| (Catch!) | | (Catch!) | ||
| (Catch!) | | (Catch!) | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Viva i Pokémon! | | Viva i Pokémon! | ||
| Long live Pokémon! | | Long live Pokémon! | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sempre più frizzanti, | | Sempre più frizzanti, | ||
| Always more sparkling | | Always more sparkling | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Magici e sgargianti, gotta catch'em all! (catch'em all!) | | Magici e sgargianti, gotta catch'em all! (catch'em all!) | ||
| Charming and jazzy, gotta catch'em all! (catch'em all!) | | Charming and jazzy, gotta catch'em all! (catch'em all!) | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Tutti i Pokémon sono straordinari, | | Tutti i Pokémon sono straordinari, | ||
| All Pokémon are great, | | All Pokémon are great, | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Mitici avversari, viva i Pokémon! (Catch, catch!) | | Mitici avversari, viva i Pokémon! (Catch, catch!) | ||
| Awesome opponents, long live Pokémon! (Catch, catch!) | | Awesome opponents, long live Pokémon! (Catch, catch!) | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Gotta catch'em all! | | Gotta catch'em all! | ||
| Gotta catch'em all! | | Gotta catch'em all! |
edits