29,836
edits
No edit summary |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Armies) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
==Armies== | ==Armies== | ||
===The Legend of Ransei=== | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{rock color}}; border:3px solid #{{rock color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="6" style="background:#{{rock color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Ujiyasu]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{OBP|Kai|Conquest}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Tsunashige}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Conquest Ujiyasu I icon.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Warrior Skill|Brotherhood}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Conquest Kai I icon.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Warrior Skill|Quick Strike}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 02 icon.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Warrior Skill|Marksman}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | |||
| {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest items|Ashen Grace}} | |||
| {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest items|Potion}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | |||
| [[File:525CFS.png|Boldore|link=Boldore (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Rock Slide}}+2<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Sturdy}} | |||
| [[File:513CFS.png|Pansear|link=Pansear (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Flame Burst}}+2<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Melee}} | |||
| [[File:066CFS.png|Machop|link=Machop (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Karate Chop}}+2<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Guts}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Ujimasa}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Ujiteru}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Ujikuni}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{rock color light}}; {{roundybl}}"| [[File:Conquest Warrior M 04 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Adrenaline}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 06 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Shout}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 05 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Brotherhood}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | [[File:246CFS.png|Larvitar|link=Larvitar (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Rock Tomb}}+2<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Sandpit}} | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}};" | [[File:095CFS.png|Onix|link=Onix (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Rock Tomb}}+2<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Jagged Edge}} | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}; {{roundybr}}" | [[File:524CFS.png|Roggenrola|link=Roggenrola (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Rock Blast}}+2<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Bodyguard}} | |||
|} | |||
===Unite Ransei=== | ===Unite Ransei=== | ||
[[Ujiyasu]] is the Warlord of Cragspur in the four {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|unite Ransei stories}}. | [[Ujiyasu]] is the Warlord of Cragspur in the four {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|unite Ransei stories}}. |
edits