29,836
edits
No edit summary |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Armies) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
==Armies== | ==Armies== | ||
===The Legend of Ransei=== | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color}}; border:3px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="10" style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Yoshihiro]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Tadamoto}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Tadatsune}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokemon Conquest characters|Takahisa}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Kanemori}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Yoshihiro I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Mighty Blow}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 02 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Fortify}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 07 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Top Speed}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 01 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Impact}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 08 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Brotherhood}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | |||
| {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest items|Potion}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:533CFS.png|Gurdurr|link=Gurdurr (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Wake-Up Slap}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Thrust}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:532CFS.png|Timburr|link=Timburr (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Low Kick}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Thrust}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:511CFS.png|Pansage|link=Pansage (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Vine Whip}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Melee}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:066CFS.png|Machop|link=Machop (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Karate Chop}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Guts}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | [[File:532CFS.png|Mareep|link=Mareep (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Low Kick}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Thrust}} | |||
|} | |||
===Unite Ransei stories=== | ===Unite Ransei stories=== | ||
[[Yoshihiro]] is the Warlord of Pugilis in the four {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|unite Ransei stories}}. | [[Yoshihiro]] is the Warlord of Pugilis in the four {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|unite Ransei stories}}. |
edits