2,583
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Trainer List) |
Dialgafan1 (talk | contribs) (→Appearance: Added overworld sprite for Generation V) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
|- align=center | |||
| | |||
|colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Name rater Unova OD.png]] | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| | |||
|colspan="2" |Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V|Generation V}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits