29,836
edits
No edit summary |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{MSP|042|Golbat}}<br>{{m|Poison Fang}}+2<br>Interference | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{MSP|042|Golbat}}<br>{{m|Poison Fang}}+2<br>Interference | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{MSP|627|Rufflet}}<br>{{m|Wing Attack}}+2<br>{{a|Keen Eye}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{MSP|627|Rufflet}}<br>{{m|Wing Attack}}+2<br>{{a|Keen Eye}} | ||
|} | |||
===Ransei's Greatest Beauty (entire block)=== | |||
Ina can and will recruit more Warriors found in her Kingdom and equip items to herself and her army prior to being attacked. | |||
{| style="background:#{{flying color}}; border:3px solid #{{flying color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="6" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | [[Ina]] | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Gō | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Sena | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Ina I icon.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Crack Shot}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior F 01 icon.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Fortify}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior F 04 icon.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Eagle Eye}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | N/A | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | N/A | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{MSP|195|Quagsire}}<br>{{m|Mud Bomb}}<br>Shackle | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{MSP|501|Oshawott}}<br>{{m|Water Gun}}<br>Torrent | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{MSP|515|Panpour}}<br>{{m|Water Gun}}<br>Melee | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits