77,625
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a '''list of Japanese ending themes''' of the Pokémon anime. | |||
==Main series== | ==Main series== | ||
{| align="center" style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05" | {| align="center" style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05" | ||
Line 8: | Line 10: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Hyakugojuuichi.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Hyakugojuuichi.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ひゃくごじゅういち</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">ひゃくごじゅういち</span><br><small>''[[One Hundred Fifty-One]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP001]] | | [[EP001]] | ||
| [[EP027]] | | [[EP027]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:NyarthsSong.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:NyarthsSong.png|150px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">ニャースのうた</span><br><small>'' | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">ニャースのうた</span><br><small>''[[Meowth's Song]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP028]] | | [[EP028]] | ||
| [[EP037]] | | [[EP037]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PocketniFantasy.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:PocketniFantasy.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ポケットにファンタジー</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">ポケットにファンタジー</span><br><small>''[[Fantasy in My Pocket]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP038]] | | [[EP038]] | ||
| [[EP053]] | | [[EP053]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Pokemon Ondo.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Pokemon Ondo.jpg|150px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">ポケモン音頭</span><br><small>'' | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">ポケモン音頭</span><br><small>''[[Pokémon Ondo]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP054]] | | [[EP054]] | ||
| [[EP064]] | | [[EP064]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:TypeWild.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:TypeWild.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">タイプ・ワイルド</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">タイプ・ワイルド</span><br><small>''[[Type: Wild]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP069]] | | [[EP069]] | ||
| [[EP103]] | | [[EP103]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:LaprasniNotte.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:LaprasniNotte.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ラプラスにのって</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">ラプラスにのって</span><br><small>''[[Riding on Lapras]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP105]] | | [[EP105]] | ||
| [[EP116]] | | [[EP116]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Nyasu no Paati.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Nyasu no Paati.jpg|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ニャースのパーティ</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">ニャースのパーティ</span><br><small>''[[Meowth's Party]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP117]] | | [[EP117]] | ||
| [[EP141]] | | [[EP141]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Exciting Pokémon Relay.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Exciting Pokémon Relay.jpg|150px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">ポケモンはらはらリレー</span><br><small>'' | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">ポケモンはらはらリレー</span><br><small>''[[Exciting Pokémon Relay]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP142]] | | [[EP142]] | ||
| [[EP151]] | | [[EP151]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Ditto ending.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Ditto ending.jpg|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモンはらはら²リレー</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">ポケモンはらはら²リレー</span><br><small>''[[Exciting² Pokémon Relay]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP152]] | | [[EP152]] | ||
| [[EP156]] | | [[EP156]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:TakeshinoParadise.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:TakeshinoParadise.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">タケシのパラダイス</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">タケシのパラダイス</span><br><small>''[[Takeshi's Paradise]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP157]] | | [[EP157]] | ||
| [[EP162]] | | [[EP162]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Boku No Best Friend.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Boku No Best Friend.jpg|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP173]] | | [[EP173]] | ||
| [[EP191]] | | [[EP191]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Face Forward Team Rocket.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Face Forward Team Rocket.jpg|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">前向きロケット団!</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">前向きロケット団!</span><br><small>''[[Face Forward Team Rocket!]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP192]] | | [[EP192]] | ||
| [[EP238]] | | [[EP238]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Pokettari.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Pokettari.jpg|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ポケッターリ・モンスターリ</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">ポケッターリ・モンスターリ</span><br><small>''[[Pocket-ering Monster-ing]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP239]] | | [[EP239]] | ||
| [[EP274]] | | [[EP274]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Ending 1 AG.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Ending 1 AG.jpg|150px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">そこに空があるから</span><br><small>'' | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">そこに空があるから</span><br><small>''[[Because the Sky is There]]''</small> | ||
| [[AG001]] | | [[AG001]] | ||
| [[AG018]] | | [[AG018]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 91: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PolkaODolka.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:PolkaODolka.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ポルカ・オ・ドルカ</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">ポルカ・オ・ドルカ</span><br><small>''[[Polka O Dolka]]''</small> | ||
| [[AG019]] | | [[AG019]] | ||
| [[AG044]] | | [[AG044]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Smile.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Smile.png|150px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">スマイル</span><br><small>'' | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">スマイル</span><br><small>''[[Smile]]''</small> | ||
| [[AG052]] | | [[AG052]] | ||
| [[AG082]] | | [[AG082]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 104: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Ippai Summer.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Ippai Summer.jpg|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">いっぱいサマー!!</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">いっぱいサマー!!</span><br><small>''[[Full of Summer!!]]''</small> | ||
| [[AG083]] | | [[AG083]] | ||
| [[AG091]] | | [[AG091]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Gdvariant3.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Gdvariant3.jpg|150px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">GLORY DAY ~輝くその日~</span><br><small>'' | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">GLORY DAY ~輝くその日~</span><br><small>''[[GLORY DAY ~That Shining Day~]]''</small> | ||
| [[AG099]] | | [[AG099]] | ||
| [[AG134]] | | [[AG134]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 117: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokémonCountingSong.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:PokémonCountingSong.jpg|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモンかぞえうた</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">ポケモンかぞえうた</span><br><small>''[[Pokémon Counting Song]]''</small> | ||
| [[AG135]] | | [[AG135]] | ||
| [[AG149]] | | [[AG149]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:IWontLose.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:IWontLose.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">私、負けない! ~ハルカのテーマ~</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">私、負けない! ~ハルカのテーマ~</span><br><small>''[[I Won't Lose! ~Haruka's Theme~]]''</small> | ||
| [[AG173]] | | [[AG173]] | ||
| [[AG192]] | | [[AG192]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:By your side.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:By your side.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~</span><br><small>''[[By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP001]] | | [[DP001]] | ||
| [[DP023]] | | [[DP023]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Hikari Pop-Up.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Hikari Pop-Up.jpg|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~ Pop-Up Version</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~ Pop-Up Version</span><br><small>''[[By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~|By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~ Pop-Up Version]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP024]] | | [[DP024]] | ||
| [[DP050]] | | [[DP050]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Hikari Winter Verison.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Hikari Winter Verison.jpg|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~Winter Version</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~Winter Version</span><br><small>''[[By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~|By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~ Winter Version]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP051]] | | [[DP051]] | ||
| [[DP061]] | | [[DP061]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Kazenomessage.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Kazenomessage.jpg|150px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">風のメッセージ</span><br><small>'' | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">風のメッセージ</span><br><small>''[[Message of the Wind]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP062]] | | [[DP062]] | ||
| [[DP072]] | | [[DP072]] | ||
Line 148: | Line 150: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Message of the Wind PokaPoka VERSION.jpg|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Message of the Wind PokaPoka VERSION.jpg|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">風のメッセージ(PokaPoka-VERSION)</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">風のメッセージ(PokaPoka-VERSION)</span><br><small>''[[Message of the Wind|Message of the Wind (PokaPoka-VERSION)]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP074]] | | [[DP074]] | ||
| [[DP083]] | | [[DP083]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Surely Tomorrow.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Surely Tomorrow.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">あしたはきっと</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">あしたはきっと</span><br><small>''[[Surely Tomorrow]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP097]] | | [[DP097]] | ||
| [[DP120]] | | [[DP120]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Spiky-eared Pichu ending.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Spiky-eared Pichu ending.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">もえよ ギザみみピチュー!</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">もえよ ギザみみピチュー!</span><br><small>''[[Get Fired up, Spiky-eared Pichu!]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP122]] | | [[DP122]] | ||
| [[DP144]] | | [[DP144]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:DotchiNyo.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:DotchiNyo.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ドッチ~ニョ?</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">ドッチ~ニョ?</span><br><small>''[[Which One ~ Is It?]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP146]] | | [[DP146]] | ||
| [[DP182]] | | [[DP182]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:LaLaLa ending.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:LaLaLa ending.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">君の胸にLaLaLa</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">君の胸にLaLaLa</span><br><small>''[[In Your Heart, LaLaLa]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP183]] | | [[DP183]] | ||
| [[DP191]] | | [[DP191]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Fanfare of the Heart.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Fanfare of the Heart.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">心のファンファーレ</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">心のファンファーレ</span><br><small>''[[Fanfare of the Heart]]''</small> | ||
| [[BW003]] | | [[BW003]] | ||
| [[BW025]] | | [[BW025]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 181: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 02.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 02.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモン言えるかな?BW</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">ポケモン言えるかな?BW</span><br><small>''[[Can You Name All the Pokémon? BW]]''</small> | ||
| [[BW026]] | | [[BW026]] | ||
| [[BW060]] | | [[BW060]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 03.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 03.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">七色アーチ</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">七色アーチ</span><br><small>''[[Seven-colored Arch]]''</small> | ||
| [[BW061]] | | [[BW061]] | ||
| [[BW078]] | | [[BW078]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 04.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 04.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">みてみて☆こっちっち</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">みてみて☆こっちっち</span><br><small>''[[Look Look☆Here]]''</small> | ||
| [[BW079]] | | [[BW079]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 195: | Line 197: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Weekly Pokémon Broadcasting Station== | ==Special episodes== | ||
{| {{ | {| align="center" style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05" | ||
|- style="background: # | |- | ||
! | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Screenshot}} | ||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Debut Episode}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Final Episode}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PK11.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">あの丘をめざして</span><br><small>''[[Aim for that Hill]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Trouble in Big Town]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Boku No Best Friend.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Mewtwo Returns]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:A New Oath.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">新たなる誓い</span><br><small>''[[A New Oath]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[The Legend of Thunder!]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:LaLaLa ending.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">君の胸にLaLaLa</span><br><small>''[[In Your Heart, LaLaLa]]''</small> | |||
| [[SS024]] | |||
| [[SS025]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | |||
|} | |||
===Weekly Pokémon Broadcasting Station episodes=== | |||
{| align="center" style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Screenshot}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Debut Episode}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Final Episode}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:TakeshinoParadise.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">タケシのパラダイス</span><br><small>''[[Takeshi's Paradise]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS001]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:LaprasniNotte.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">ラプラスにのって</span><br><small>''[[Riding on Lapras]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS002]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS011]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Face Forward Team Rocket.jpg|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">前向きロケット団!</span><br><small>''[[Face Forward Team Rocket!]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS003]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS012]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Hyakugojuuichi.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ひゃくごじゅういち</span><br><small>''[[One Hundred Fifty-One]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS004]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Pokettari.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ポケッターリ・モンスターリ</span><br><small>''[[Pocket-ering Monster-ing]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS005]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:Nyasu no Paati.jpg|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">ニャースのパーティ</span><br><small>''[[Meowth's Party]]''</small> | |||
| [[SS006]] | |||
| [[SS007]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[SS009]] | |||
| [[SS010]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Pokemon Ondo.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモン音頭</span><br><small>''[[Pokémon Ondo]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS008]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Boku No Best Friend.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS013]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEP.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">マーチングマーチ</span><br><small>''[[Marching March]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[SS016]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ===Pikachu shorts=== | ||
{| | {| align="center" style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[ | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Screenshot}} | ||
| lang="ja" | | ! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | ||
| [[File: | ! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Debut Episode}} | ||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Final Episode}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" rowspan=2 | [[File:PikapikaMassaichuu.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | <span lang="ja">ピカピカまっさいチュウ</span><br><small>''[[Pika Pika Massaichu]]'' | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK01]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK15]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Colorful Fuyuyasumi.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">カラフルふゆやすみ</span><br><small>''[[Colorful Winter Vacation]]'' | |||
| [[PK02]] | |||
| [[PK03]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" rowspan=2 | [[File:SoratobuPokémonKids.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | <span lang="ja">そらとぶポケモンキッズ</span><br><small>''[[Soaring Pokémon Kids]]'' | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK04]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK13]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEP.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">クリスマスイヴ</span><br><small>''[[Christmas Eve]]'' | |||
| [[PK05]] | |||
| [[PK06]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:TomodachiKinenbi.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ともだち記念日</span><br><small>''[[Friends' Anniversary]]'' | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK07]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Santa is Coming Soon.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">もうすぐサンタがやってくる!</span><br><small>''[[Santa is Coming Soon!]]'' | |||
| [[PK08]] | |||
| [[PK09]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:ManatsunoDaisakusen.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">まなつのだいさくせん!</span><br><small>''[[Big Midsummer Plan!]]'' | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK10]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Pokettari.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ポケッターリ・モンスターリ</span><br><small>''[[Pocket-ering Monster-ing]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK11]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BoukennoHajimarida.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">冒険のはじまりだ!!</span><br><small>''[[It's the Start of an Adventure!!]]'' | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK12]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed5.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ハロー!サンキュー!</span><br><small>''[[Hello! Thank You!]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK14]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=2 style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed11.jpg|150px]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | <span lang="ja">ビック・ニャース・デイ</span><br><small>''[[Big Meowth Day]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK16]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK18]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Ippai Summer.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">いっぱいサマー!!</span><br><small>''[[Full of Summer!!]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK17]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEP.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">この指とまれ</span><br><small>''[[Stay with This Finger]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK19]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 04.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">みてみて☆こっちっち</span><br><small>''[[Look Look☆Here]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PK23]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Pokémon anime shows== | ||
{| | ===[[Weekly Pokémon Broadcasting Station]]=== | ||
{| align="center" style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Screenshot}} | ||
| | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | ||
| | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEP.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">マーチングマーチ</span><br><small>''[[Marching March]]''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
===[[Pokémon Sunday]]=== | |||
{| align="center" style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[ | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Screenshot}} | ||
| ''[[ | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | ||
| lang="ja" | | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File: | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed1.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">タイプ:ワイルド</span><br><small>''[[Type: Wild]]''</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed2.jpg|150px]] | |||
|??? | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed3.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">前向きロケット団!</span><br><small>''[[Face Forward Team Rocket!]]''</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed4.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed5.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ハロー!サンキュー!</span><br><small>''[[Hello! Thank You!]]''</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed6.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">バトルフロンティア</span><br><small>''{{so|Battle Frontier}}''</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed7.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">バトルフロンティア</span><br><small>''{{so|Battle Frontier}}''</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed8.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[YEAH!]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed9.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">スパート</span><br><small>''[[Spurt!]]}''</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed10.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">スパート</span><br><small>''[[Spurt!]]''</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokemonSundayed11.jpg|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ビック・ニャース・デイ</span><br><small>''[[Big Meowth Day]]''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ===[[Pokémon Smash!]]=== | ||
{| | {| align="center" style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[ | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Screenshot}} | ||
| ''[[ | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | ||
| | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEP.png|150px]] | ||
| [[Endless Fighters]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 02.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモン言えるかな?BW</span><br><small>''[[Can You Name All the Pokémon? BW]]''</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEP.png|150px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">アイ アム ア ヒーロー</span><br><small>''[[I am a Hero]]''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 264: | Line 436: | ||
* [[List of Japanese opening themes]] | * [[List of Japanese opening themes]] | ||
{{-}} | |||
{{Project Music notice}} | {{Project Music notice}} | ||
[[Category:Japanese ending themes|*]] | [[Category:Japanese ending themes|*]] | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[ja:エンディングテーマ曲一覧]] | [[ja:エンディングテーマ曲一覧]] |