75,223
edits
No edit summary |
m (→2011) |
||
Line 970: | Line 970: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|World Championships 2011|No. 3 Trainer|promo}} || I || (H) || World Championships 2011 | | {{TCG ID|World Championships 2011|No. 3 Trainer|promo}} || I || (H) || World Championships 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| Victory Cup || T || (H) || Battle Road Autumn 2011-2012 | |||
|} | |} | ||