16,425
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| [[Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire]] | | [[Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire]] | ||
| Hatch from egg | | Hatch from egg | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Trozei!]] | |||
| Secret Storage 12<br>Endless Level 9<br>Trozei Battle<br>Mr. Who's Den | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | |||
| [[Silver Trench]] (70F-79F) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits