Anime staff by episode (JN081-JN090)

JN081

Mad About Blue!
激突!?青ポケマニア! Clash!? The Blue Poké Maniacs!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Yuka Miyata
  • 宮田由佳
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Hidehiko Kadota
  • 門田英彦
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Saki Ebisawa
  • Rei Yamazaki
  • 海老沢咲希
  • 山崎玲愛
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Yasushi Tanizawa
  • kwon yong sang[1]
  • 谷澤秦史
  • kwon yong sang
Key animation
原画
  • Kenji Takeguchi
  • Shigemi Aoyagi
  • Akiko Nakano
  • Kei Naitō
  • Nobuharu Ishidō
  • Shin'ichirō Minami
  • Junji Uesugi
  • Kiyoshi Matushita
  • Lee jong il
  • gimu take yong
  • choi mi ja
  • 武口憲司
  • 青柳しげみ
  • 中野彰子
  • 内藤圭
  • 石堂伸晴
  • 南伸一郎
  • 上杉遵史
  • 松下清志
  • Lee jong il
  • gimu take yong
  • choi mi ja
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 尾沢あとり
  • 中村プロダクション
  • へばらぎ
  • マル画ファクトリー
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Jo mi-jung
  • Jo mi-jung
In-between animation
動画
  • MSJ Musashino Seisaku-Jō
  • Echo
  • Jo mi-jung
  • Lim mi-ha
  • Jeon min-soo
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
  • Echo
  • Jo mi-jung
  • Lim mi-ha
  • Jeon min-soo
Colorist
Inspection
Special effects
色指定・検査・特殊効果
  • Kazuya Otani
  • 大谷和也
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • MSJ Musashino Seisaku-Jō
  • Echo
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
  • Echo
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Akiko Mikami
    • Rieko Shimizu
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 三上明子
    • 清水理恵子
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Naoto Ōyama
  • Reiko Watanabe
  • Daiki Katō
  • Park Yeon Jun
  • 大山尚人
  • 渡部礼子
  • 加藤大貴
  • パク・ヨンジュン
Work/Animation cooperation/collaboration
制作協力
  • Maruga Factory
  • Gi Ebara
  • Echo
  • マル画ファクトリー
  • へばらぎ
  • Echo
  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast credited 日置正志 Masashi Hioki as animation director instead of kwon yong sang.

JN082

The Sweet Taste of Battle!
マホイップの甘〜いバトル!? Mawhip's Sweet Battle!?
Screenplay
脚本
  • Akemi Omode
  • 面出明美
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Fumihiro Ueno
  • ウヱノ史博
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara
  • Chiaki Kurakazu
  • 柳原好貴
  • 倉員千晶
Animation director
作画監督
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • 篠原隆
Key animation
原画
  • Nobuko Shinohara
  • Hiromi Funatsu
  • Chūji Nakajima
  • Masakuni Kaneko
  • Keisei Noguchi
  • Akihiro Yuki
  • Ayako Tanaka
  • Akiko Nakano
  • Daiji Fukuda
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • 篠原信子
  • 船津弘美
  • なかじまちゅうじ
  • 金子匡邦
  • 野口啓生
  • 結城明宏
  • 田中綾子
  • 中野彰子
  • 福田大二
  • 篠原隆
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 中尾有里
  • えかきや
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Yuri Nakao
  • 中尾有里
In-between animation
動画
  • Shūya Sugimoto
  • Daiji Fukuda
  • Yuri Nakao
  • Studio CL
  • Studio Myū
  • Anne
  • Ekakiya
  • 杉本修也
  • 福田大二
  • 中尾有里
  • STUDIO CL
  • ミュウ
  • Anne
  • えかきや
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • 小林美代子
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • こばやしみよこ
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayoko Suzuki
  • Manami Hirata
  • Bāo Guóchéng
  • Studio CL
  • Studio Myū
  • Anne
  • Ekakiya
  • 鈴木香代子
  • 平田真奈美
  • 包国成
  • STUDIO CL
  • ミュウ
  • Anne
  • えかきや
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Tomomi Iwase
    • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 岩瀬知実
    • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Mun Mi Ran
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Suzune Kobayashi
  • Kotone Kobayashi
  • 小林鈴音
  • 小林琴音
Work/Animation cooperation/collaboration
制作協力
  • えかきや

JN083

Star Night, Star Flight!
お星さまになったピィ The Py That Became A Star
Screenplay
脚本
  • Yūko Kakihara
  • 柿原優子
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Kaori Higuchi
  • 樋口香里
Assistant director
演出
  • Han young hoon
  • Han young hoon
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • 中矢利子
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Jo he jung
  • Kim jin gi
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara
  • Jo he jung
  • Kim jin gi
  • 柳原好貴
Key animation
原画
  • Han young hoon
  • Kim jin gi
  • Yūko Inoue
  • Hanako Ueda
  • Haruka Inade
  • Kenta Miya
  • Kōhei Shimazaki
  • Yūsuke Oshida
  • Han young hoon
  • Kim jin gi
  • 井ノ上優子
  • 上田華子
  • 稲手遥
  • 宮健太
  • 嶋﨑耕平
  • 忍田雄介
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Kim na num
  • Park sung mi
  • Kim jung soon
  • Kin yun sook
  • Lee kyung soon
  • Kim dae jang
  • Kim na num
  • Park sung mi
  • Kim jung soon
  • Kin yun sook
  • Lee kyung soon
  • Kim dae jang
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • hong min gi
  • hong min gi
In-between animation
動画
  • Taf
  • D4
  • nghimep
  • OLM Asia
  • j-cube
  • Taf
  • D4
  • nghimep
  • OLM Asia
  • j-cube
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Myung jae hwan
  • Myung jae hwan
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Studio L
  • Studio L
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Taf
  • D4
  • nghimep
  • OLM Asia
  • j-cube
  • Taf
  • D4
  • nghimep
  • OLM Asia
  • j-cube
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Tomomi Iwase
    • Saori Kaneko
    • Rieko Shimizu
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Jang Hye Ri
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 岩瀬知実
    • 金子さおり
    • 清水理恵子
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Jang Hye Ri
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Lee hyeon seok
  • Shūji Aimi
  • Lee hyeon seok
  • 相見秀治
Work/Animation cooperation/collaboration
制作協力
  • NAMUPLUS
  • NAMUPLUS

JN084

An Adventure of Mega Proportions!
ルカリオナイト!メガ島大冒険!! Lucarionite! Adventure on Mega Island!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 斉藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Rokusuke Okimitsu
  • 興満録助
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • Tomoki Ogawa
  • 中矢利子
  • 小川智樹
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Kurika Yamagata
  • Katsuji Matsumoto
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara[1]
  • Chiaki Kurakazu
  • 山縣クリカ
  • 松本勝次
  • 柳原好貴
  • 倉員千晶
Key animation
原画
  • Tsuyoshi Motodate
  • Marina Kasai
  • Nozomi Uchihi
  • Mao Torii
  • Shizuko Minami
  • Yūko Matsuo
  • Hideo Amemiya
  • Yasuyuki Suzuki
  • Akira Kinshō
  • Yukie Kawakami
  • Kimiharu Obata
  • Chizuko Kusunoki
  • 本舘耐
  • 笠井満里奈
  • 内樋のぞみ
  • 鳥居愛緒
  • 南静子
  • 松尾裕子
  • 雨宮秀夫
  • 鈴木康之
  • 金鍾明
  • 川上友貴恵
  • 小幡公春
  • 楠知津子
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Studio Myū
  • ミュウ
In-between animation
動画
  • Takako Yamazaki
  • Natsuwa Ueno
  • Studio Myū
  • 山崎貴子
  • 上野夏和
  • ミュウ
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kumiko Akahori
  • あかほりくみこ
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio Tāji
    • Naoko Miyahara
    • Ryusuke Minami
    • Hisashi Koyanagi
    • Akiyuki Hatanaka
    • Yōko Ikeda
    • Yuko Minowa
  • Studio Myū
  • スタジオタージ
    • 宮原奈緒子
    • 南龍介
    • 小栁寿志
    • 畑中章行
    • 池田陽子
    • 箕輪裕子
  • ミュウ
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Tomomi Iwase
    • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Kim Hwa Juang
    • Song Ki Dong
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 岩瀬知実
    • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Kim Hwa Juang
    • Song Ki Dong
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Yūtarō Nagata
  • 長田雄太郎
Work/Animation cooperation/collaboration
制作協力
  • スタジオキャブ


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast credited 荒井怜子 Reiko Arai, 山縣クリカ Kurika Yamagata and 松本勝次 Katsuji Matsumoto as animation directors.

JN085

Battle Three With Bea!
ライバル対決!サトシVSサイトウ!! Rival Showdown! Satoshi VS Saito!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Junya Koshiba
  • 小柴純弥
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Tōno Tasaka
  • 田坂東乃
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Izumi Shimura
  • Hiromi Niioka
  • 志村泉
  • 新岡浩美
Key animation
原画
  • Sachiko Tsuji
  • Toshinari Abe
  • Asato Ikumi
  • Kuniko Hamano
  • Haruko Higashida
  • Arisa Shima
  • Hiroshi Shiramatsu
  • Tomoki Ogawa
  • Sayuri Ichiishi
  • Saki Ebisawa
  • Mitsuhiro Okumura
  • Yūsuke Oshida
  • Yūko Inoue
  • Akira Hosogaya
  • Kenji Katō
  • 辻早智子
  • 阿部俊成
  • 伊久美杏里
  • 浜野邦子
  • 東田晴子
  • 島亜里沙
  • 白松煕
  • 小川智樹
  • 一石小百合
  • 海老沢咲希
  • 奥村光博
  • 忍田雄介
  • 井ノ上ユウ子
  • 細萱明良
  • 加藤健二
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 左加田愛子
  • 森山愛弓
  • 内樋のぞみ
  • RIC
  • スタジオCL
  • スタジオ五組
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Akihiko Ota
  • 太田彬彦
Recording management
動画管理
  • Michelle Vun Fei Cheng
  • Michelle Vun Fei Cheng
In-between animation
動画
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Adlina
    • Afiq
    • Aida
    • Ain
    • Ainii
    • Aleena
    • Alif
    • Amar
    • Ammar
    • Amzar
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Asfia
    • Ashraf
    • Ayuna
    • Aziz
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Azzah
    • Azzimi
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • Desmond
    • Dini
    • Ezzani
    • FangKeat
    • Hanisah
    • Hazim
    • Haziq
    • Hidayah
    • Hiew
    • Husaini
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • Imran Hamizat
    • Izzah
    • Jasmeen
    • JieYi
    • Joul
    • Lim
    • Matthew
    • Matto
    • Mirza
    • Muzaffar
    • Nabila
    • Nada
    • Nadia
    • Nafiz
    • Najwa
    • Nana
    • Nini
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • NurAtiqah
    • Pan
    • Puteri
    • Rachael
    • Rafidah
    • Raihah
    • Ros
    • Shafiqah
    • Shahida
    • Stella
    • Syazani
    • Syazwan
    • Szu
    • Taufiq
    • YapFei
    • Yasmin
    • YitLing
    • Yusuf
    • YusufAgus
    • Zulfaisal
  • Mukhlis
  • Putra
  • Yieng
  • Zubair
  • Shōgo Sakurazawa
  • RIC
  • Studio PaTHoS
  • Studio elle Overseas Video Department
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Adlina
    • Afiq
    • Aida
    • Ain
    • Ainii
    • Aleena
    • Alif
    • Amar
    • Ammar
    • Amzar
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Asfia
    • Ashraf
    • Ayuna
    • Aziz
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Azzah
    • Azzimi
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • Desmond
    • Dini
    • Ezzani
    • FangKeat
    • Hanisah
    • Hazim
    • Haziq
    • Hidayah
    • Hiew
    • Husaini
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • Imran Hamizat
    • Izzah
    • Jasmeen
    • JieYi
    • Joul
    • Lim
    • Matthew
    • Matto
    • Mirza
    • Muzaffar
    • Nabila
    • Nada
    • Nadia
    • Nafiz
    • Najwa
    • Nana
    • Nini
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • NurAtiqah
    • Pan
    • Puteri
    • Rachael
    • Rafidah
    • Raihah
    • Ros
    • Shafiqah
    • Shahida
    • Stella
    • Syazani
    • Syazwan
    • Szu
    • Taufiq
    • YapFei
    • Yasmin
    • YitLing
    • Yusuf
    • YusufAgus
    • Zulfaisal
  • Mukhlis
  • Putra
  • Yieng
  • Zubair
  • 櫻沢翔吾
  • RIC
  • スタジオPaTHoS
  • エル海外動画部
Colorist
色指定
  • Ayako Tanaka
  • 田中文子
Inspection
検査
  • Ryōka Chiba
  • 千葉涼香
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yukiko Fujisawa
  • 藤澤亮子
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio L
    • Kaho Nakano
    • Runa Iwanami
    • Kazumi Fujita
    • Yūto Kuwahara
    • Michiko Kaku
    • Ryōma Kotaki
    • Toshitaka Hinoguchi
    • Naoki Nakashima
  • Studio L
    • 中野夏帆
    • 岩波瑠奈
    • 藤田和実
    • 桑原悠登
    • 角美智子
    • 古滝竜馬
    • 樋之口俊貴
    • 中島直樹
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Tomomi Iwase
    • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Jang Hye Ri
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 岩瀬知実
    • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Jang Hye Ri
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Taichi Kumagai
  • 熊谷泰地

JN086

A Battle of Mega Versus Max!
メガシンカ対キョダイマックス Mega Evolution VS Kyodaimax
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
Assistant director
絵コンテ・演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Chiaki Kurakazu
  • 倉員千晶
Animation directors
作画監督
  • 岩根雅明
  • 志村泉
Key animation
原画
  • 岩根雅明
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Shōgo Sakurazawa
  • 櫻沢翔吾
Recording management
動画管理
  • Lau Kai Ren
  • Lau Kai Ren
In-between animation
動画
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Aedi
    • Ain
    • Ainii
    • Aliah
    • Amar
    • Amin
    • Anis
    • Ashraf
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Ayie
    • Ayuna
    • Azzimi
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • Danial
    • Desmond
    • Elizabeth
    • Ezzani
    • Fahmie
    • FangKeat
    • Faiz
    • Gloria
    • Hannan
    • Hani
    • Hakim
    • Harith
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Hiew
    • HongYe
    • Husaini
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Ilyana
    • Joul
    • Kai
    • Kunyi
    • Laila
    • Lutfi
    • Matthew
    • Mubin
    • Nabila
    • Naqiuddin
    • Neo
    • Nini
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • Nurfirdaus
    • Pan
    • Rachael
    • Rafidah
    • Raihah
    • Razeeq
    • Ros
    • Row
    • Shafiqah
    • Shasha
    • Syazani
    • Syazwan
    • Szu
    • YapFei
    • Ying
    • Veon
    • Yusry
    • YusufAgus
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • Mao
  • Mukhlis
  • Putra
  • Yieng
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Aedi
    • Ain
    • Ainii
    • Aliah
    • Amar
    • Amin
    • Anis
    • Ashraf
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Ayie
    • Ayuna
    • Azzimi
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • Danial
    • Desmond
    • Elizabeth
    • Ezzani
    • Fahmie
    • FangKeat
    • Faiz
    • Gloria
    • Hannan
    • Hani
    • Hakim
    • Harith
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Hiew
    • HongYe
    • Husaini
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Ilyana
    • Joul
    • Kai
    • Kunyi
    • Laila
    • Lutfi
    • Matthew
    • Mubin
    • Nabila
    • Naqiuddin
    • Neo
    • Nini
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • Nurfirdaus
    • Pan
    • Rachael
    • Rafidah
    • Raihah
    • Razeeq
    • Ros
    • Row
    • Shafiqah
    • Shasha
    • Syazani
    • Syazwan
    • Szu
    • YapFei
    • Ying
    • Veon
    • Yusry
    • YusufAgus
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • Mao
  • Mukhlis
  • Putra
  • Yieng
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • Mika Matsumoto
  • Yumi Edano
  • Ayako Maeda
  • おおしまかよ
  • 松元美香
  • 枝野友美
  • 前田絢子
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Tomomi Iwase
    • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Jang Hye Ri
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 岩瀬知実
    • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Jang Hye Ri
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • たくらんけ
  • 荒井亮
Work/Animation cooperation/collaboration
制作協力
  • こくぴっと

JN087

Breaking the Ice!
氷の女王とグレイシア The Ice Queen and Glacia
Screenplay
脚本
  • Aya Matsui
  • 松井亜弥
Storyboard
Assistant director
絵コンテ・演出
  • Noboru Furukawa
  • 古川晟
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Saki Ebisawa
  • Hanako Ueda
  • 海老沢咲希
  • 上田華子
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Masaya Onishi
  • Kyōko Itō
  • 大西雅也
  • 伊藤京子
Key animation
原画
  • Chiaki Kurakazu
  • Takeshi Atomura
  • Tokuhiro Matsubara
  • Keita Hagiwara
  • Megumi Matsumoto
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara
  • Hiromi Funatsu
  • Kōichi Taguchi
  • Hanako Ueda
  • Ayaka Koide
  • Yūichiro Fujimoto
  • Rieko Noguchi
  • Seren Ogura
  • Mariko Shimamura
  • Hikaru Uchiyama
  • Kyōko Itō
  • Yasei Kakidaira
  • Akihide Muraji
  • Ayaka Kawai
  • Henry Kuan
  • 倉員千晶
  • 後村武
  • 松原徳弘
  • 萩原慶汰
  • 松本めぐみ
  • 柳原好貴
  • 船津弘美
  • 田口広一
  • 上田華子
  • 小出紋加
  • 藤本雄一朗
  • 野口莉英子
  • 小倉せれん
  • 島村毬子
  • 内山光
  • 伊藤京子
  • 柿平野生
  • 村司晃英
  • 川合彩香
  • Henry Kuan
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Asato Ikumi
  • Nami Arimura
  • Hiroshi Shiramatsu
  • 伊久美安里
  • 有村奈美
  • 白松煕
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Marie Tomitsuka
  • 冨塚真理恵
Recording management
動画管理
  • Michelle Vun Fei Cheng
  • Michelle Vun Fei Cheng
In-between animation
動画
  • OLM Digital, Inc.
    • Marie Tomitsuka
    • Momoko Kifune
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Adlina
    • Afiq
    • Aida
    • Ainii
    • Aleena
    • Alif
    • Aliya
    • Amar
    • Ammar
    • Amzar
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Asfia
    • Ashraf
    • Ayuna
    • Aziz
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Azzah
    • Azzimi
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • ChengLoon
    • Clarisse
    • Daniel
    • Dini
    • Edrean
    • Ezzani
    • FangKeat
    • Haifa
    • Haikal
    • Hakim
    • Hani
    • Hanisah
    • Hannan
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Hiew
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Izzah
    • Jasmeen
    • JieYi
    • Joul
    • JunWei
    • Kahzheng
    • Ken
    • Lim
    • Matthew
    • Matto
    • Mei
    • Mira
    • Mirza
    • Muzaffar
    • Nabila
    • Nada
    • Nadia
    • Nadzirah
    • Najwa
    • Nana
    • Nini
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • NurAtiqah
    • Puteri
    • Rachael
    • Rafidah
    • Raihah
    • Ros
    • Shahida
    • Stella
    • Syazani
    • Syazwan
    • Taufiq
    • YapFei
    • Yasmin
    • YitLing
    • Yusuf
    • YusufAgus
    • Zehra
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • Husaini
  • Mukhlis
  • Putra
  • Yieng
  • Shōgo Sakurazawa
  • OLMデジタル作画室
    • 冨塚真理恵
    • 木舩萌々子
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Adlina
    • Afiq
    • Aida
    • Ainii
    • Aleena
    • Alif
    • Aliya
    • Amar
    • Ammar
    • Amzar
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Asfia
    • Ashraf
    • Ayuna
    • Aziz
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Azzah
    • Azzimi
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • ChengLoon
    • Clarisse
    • Daniel
    • Dini
    • Edrean
    • Ezzani
    • FangKeat
    • Haifa
    • Haikal
    • Hakim
    • Hani
    • Hanisah
    • Hannan
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Hiew
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Izzah
    • Jasmeen
    • JieYi
    • Joul
    • JunWei
    • Kahzheng
    • Ken
    • Lim
    • Matthew
    • Matto
    • Mei
    • Mira
    • Mirza
    • Muzaffar
    • Nabila
    • Nada
    • Nadia
    • Nadzirah
    • Najwa
    • Nana
    • Nini
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • NurAtiqah
    • Puteri
    • Rachael
    • Rafidah
    • Raihah
    • Ros
    • Shahida
    • Stella
    • Syazani
    • Syazwan
    • Taufiq
    • YapFei
    • Yasmin
    • YitLing
    • Yusuf
    • YusufAgus
    • Zehra
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • Husaini
  • Mukhlis
  • Putra
  • Yieng
  • 櫻沢翔吾
Colorist
色指定
  • Ayako Tanaka
  • 田中文子
Inspection
検査
  • Yukie Imamura
  • 今村雪絵
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Nagisa Sunakawa
  • 砂川渚
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio L
    • Satomi Fujii
    • Mika Kinoshita
    • Aya Matsubayashi
    • Ayumi Yuo
    • Masaaki Nishimoto
    • Ayaka Sugita
    • Risa Ishibashi
    • Atsuko Takahata
  • OLM Asia
  • Studio L
    • 藤井里美
    • 木下美佳
    • 松林彩
    • 湯尾あゆみ
    • 西本雅章
    • 杉田紋伽
    • 石橋理沙
    • 高畑亜津子
  • OLM Asia
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Akiko Mikami
    • Rieko Shimizu
    • Yūki Karino
    • Ayaka Kodama
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lim Hae Jin
    • Choi Yong Ho
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 三上明子
    • 清水理恵子
    • 狩野裕貴
    • 児玉彩花
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lim Hae Jin
    • Choi Yong Ho
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Yūtarō Yamaguchi
  • 山口雄太郎

JN088

Looking Out for Number Two!
トライアルミッション!深海潜水調査団!! Trial Mission! The Deep Sea Diver Research Team!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Shōji Yonemura
  • 米村正二
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Hiromichi Matano
  • 又野弘道
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • 一石小百合
  • 吉野真一
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Makoto Shinjō
  • Yuki Masutani
  • 新城真
  • 升谷有希
Key animation
原画
  • Akihide Saitō
  • Yuki Masutani
  • Keizō Suzuki
  • Masaaki Iwane
  • Tatsuya Annoura
  • Chinatsu Ueno
  • Yasuhiro Tada
  • Yuka Hasegawa
  • Kunihiko Natsume
  • Ayaka Aoki
  • 斉藤明英
  • 升谷有希
  • 鈴木敬三
  • 岩根雅明
  • 案浦達哉
  • 上野千夏
  • 多田康広
  • 長谷川由佳
  • 夏目久仁彦
  • 青木彩花
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Rie Eyama
  • 江山梨恵
In-between animation
動画
  • Studio Takuranke
    • Kumiko Terada
    • Kaori Itō
    • Naoko Fujitani
    • Risa Maejima
    • Ayane Yazawa
  • MSJ Musashino Seisaku-Jō
  • たくらんけ
    • 寺田久美子
    • 伊藤かおり
    • 藤谷尚子
    • 前島里彩
    • 矢澤彩音
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • こくぴっと
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • Mika Matsumoto
  • Yumi Edano
  • Ayako Maeda
  • おおしまかよ
  • 松元美香
  • 枝野友美
  • 前田絢子
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Tomomi Iwase
    • Nozomi Uchiyama
    • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Ae Kyung
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 岩瀬知実
    • 内山望海
    • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Ae Kyung
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • たくらんけ
  • 荒井亮

JN089

The Gates of Warp!
ディアルガ&パルキア!時空大異変!! Dialga & Palkia! The Space-Time Cataclysm!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Shōji Yonemura
  • 米村正二
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Yoshitaka Makino
  • 牧野吉高
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Kyōko Itō
  • Ayaka Kawai
  • 伊藤京子
  • 川合彩香
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Chiaki Kurakazu
  • Haruka Inade[1]
  • Keinosuke Ami
  • 倉員千晶
  • 稲手遥香
  • 阿見圭之介
Key animation
原画
  • Yūsuke Oshida
  • Hiroshi Mimata
  • Mizuho Tajima
  • Akira Hosogaya
  • Masato Hagiwara
  • Yūko Inoue
  • Kenta Miya
  • Kōhei Shimazaki
  • Kana Yamada
  • Haruka Inade
  • Keinosuke Ami
  • Tomoko Kameyama
  • 忍田雄介
  • 三股浩史
  • 田島瑞穂
  • 細萱明良
  • 萩原正人
  • 井ノ上ユウ子
  • 宮健太
  • 嶋﨑耕平
  • 山田佳奈莉
  • 稲手遥香
  • 阿見圭之介
  • 亀山朋子
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Akiko Kashō
  • Masami Koiwa
  • Haruka Itō
  • Haruko Higashida
  • Shiori Nakasone
  • Taeko Igo
  • Aline Nonose
  • Ryōka Moriyama
  • Atsushi Miki
  • Hisanobu Yamamoto
  • Anime ToroToro
    • Kumiko Tanihira
  • Snow Light Staff
    • Tomomi Morishita
  • TRIGGER Inc.
    • Nana Doi
  • bones inc.
    • Mei Arai
    • Misa Takada
  • 加生明子
  • 小岩正美
  • 伊藤春香
  • 東田晴子
  • 中曽根詩織
  • 井後多映子
  • ノノセ亜里音
  • 杜山涼香
  • 三木惇
  • 山本久誠
  • アニメTORO TORO
    • 谷平久美子
  • スノーライトスタッフ
    • 森下智美
  • トリガー福岡スタジオ
    • 土井那菜
  • ボンズ作画部
    • 新井芽衣
    • 高田実沙
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Akihiko Ota
  • 太田彬彦
In-between animation
動画
  • Shiomi Yano
  • Naho Harada
  • Miho Kawasaki
  • Aoi Maekawa
  • Kei Gōda
  • Suzukaze Yamamoto
  • Nagisa Zaizen
  • Mika Sugawara
  • Kaito Kumagai
  • Chihiro Henmi
  • Ryōma Kikuchi
  • Mika Kimura
  • Asuka Nagata
  • Kana Fujishiro
  • Momoko Kifune
  • Haruto Murata
  • Haruka Itakura
  • Riho Itō
  • Misaki Saitō
  • Hina Sasaki
  • Mai Ikeuchi
  • OLM Asia
  • J-Cube
  • 矢野汐美
  • 原田菜穂
  • 川崎美穂
  • 前川葵
  • 合田圭
  • 山本鈴風
  • 財前凪彩
  • 菅原美佳
  • 熊谷海斗
  • 邉見千尋
  • 菊池遼馬
  • 木村美香
  • 永田明日香
  • 藤代かな
  • 木舩萌々子
  • 村田春人
  • 板倉春花
  • 伊藤里穂
  • 齋藤美咲
  • 佐々木陽菜
  • 池内舞
  • OLM Asia
  • J-CUBE
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Miyuki Sunako
  • 砂子美幸
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Studio L
  • Studio L
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Ryōta Katsuta
  • Maki Yamamoto
  • OLM Asia
  • J-Cube
  • 勝田綾太
  • 山本真希
  • OLM Asia
  • J-CUBE
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Tomomi Iwase
    • Nozomi Uchiyama
    • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Ae Kyung
    • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 岩瀬知実
    • 内山望海
    • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Ae Kyung
    • Mun Mi Ran
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Tadashi Shiobara
  • 塩原正


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast credited the same animation directors in a different order: 倉員千晶 Chiaki Kurakazu, 阿見圭之介 Keinosuke Ami, 稲手遥香 Haruka Inade.

JN090

Showdown at the Gates of Warp!
ディアルガ&パルキア!時空大決戦!! Dialga & Palkia! The Space-Time Showdown!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Shōji Yonemura
  • 米村正二
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Hiroaki Takagi
  • 髙木啓明
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Kyōko Itō
  • Shinichi Yoshino
  • 伊藤京子
  • 吉野真一
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Rei Yamazaki
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara[1]
  • Hiromi Sakai
  • 山崎玲愛
  • 柳原好貴
  • 酒井裕未
Key animation
原画
  • Hanako Ueda
  • Kuniko Hamano
  • Megumi Matsumoto
  • Kōichi Taguchi
  • Keita Hagiwara
  • Yasue Ōno
  • Toshinari Abe
  • Hiroaki Tomita
  • Mitsuhiro Okumura
  • Midori Yamakubo
  • Akihide Muraji
  • Hiroshi Shiramatsu
  • Kiyotaka Takezawa
  • Michiko Notsu
  • Hiroaki Shimizu
  • Hiromi Sakai
  • Hiroaki Takagi
  • 上田華子
  • 浜野邦子
  • 松本めぐみ
  • 田口広一
  • 萩原慶汰
  • 大野泰江
  • 阿部俊成
  • 富田浩章
  • 奥村光博
  • 山久保緑
  • 村司晃英
  • 白松煕
  • 竹澤清貴
  • 野津美智子
  • 清水博明
  • 酒井裕未
  • 髙木啓明
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Saki Ebisawa
  • Aiko Hidarikata
  • Ayaka Kawai
  • Yūko Inoue
  • Kenji Katō
  • Yasei Kakidaira
  • Sanae Yamamoto
  • Lapin Track
    • Yū Shibata
  • Studio Massket
  • 海老沢咲希
  • 左加田愛子
  • 川合彩香
  • 井ノ上ユウ子
  • 加藤健二
  • 柿平野生
  • 山本早苗
  • ラパントラック
    • 柴田優
  • スタジオマスケット
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Marie Tomitsuka
  • 冨塚真理恵
In-between animation
動画
  • Studio Massket
  • スタジオマスケット
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Ayako Tanaka
  • 田中文子
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio L
  • Studio Massket
  • Studio L
  • スタジオマスケット
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Akiko Mikami
    • Ayaka Kodama
    • Rieko Shimizu
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Ae Kyung
    • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 三上明子
    • 児玉彩花
    • 清水理恵子
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Ae Kyung
    • Mun Mi Ran
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Makoto Kumemura
  • 久米村誠


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast credited the same animation directors in a different order: 山崎玲愛 Rei Yamazaki, 酒井裕未 Hiromi Sakai, 柳原好貴 Yoshitaka Yanagihara.


Original series

EP001-010EP011-020EP021-030EP031-040EP041-050EP051-060EP061-070
EP071-080EP081-090EP091-100EP101-110EP111-120EP121-130EP131-140
EP141-150EP151-160EP161-170EP171-180EP181-190EP191-200EP201-210
EP211-220EP221-230EP231-240EP241-250EP251-260EP261-270EP271-274

Advanced Generation series

AG001-010AG011-020AG021-030AG031-040AG041-050AG051-060AG061-070
AG071-080AG081-090AG091-100AG101-110AG111-120AG121-130AG131-140
AG141-150AG151-160AG161-170AG171-180AG181-192

Diamond & Pearl series

DP001-010DP011-020DP021-030DP031-040DP041-050DP051-060DP061-070
DP071-080DP081-090DP091-100DP101-110DP111-120DP121-130DP131-140
DP141-150DP151-160DP161-170DP171-180DP181-191

Best Wishes series

BW001-010BW011-020BW021-030BW031-040BW041-050BW051-060BW061-070
BW071-080BW081-090BW091-100BW101-110BW111-120BW121-130BW131-142

XY series

XY001-010XY011-020XY021-030XY031-040XY041-050XY051-060XY061-070
XY071-080XY081-090XY091-100XY101-110XY111-120XY121-130XY131-140

Sun & Moon series

SM001-010SM011-020SM021-030SM031-040SM041-050SM051-060SM061-070
SM071-080SM081-090SM091-100SM101-110SM111-120SM121-130SM131-140
SM141-146

Journeys series

JN001-010JN011-020JN021-030JN031-040JN041-050JN051-060JN061-070
JN071-080JN081-090JN091-100JN101-110JN111-120

Anime specials

HS01-HS10HS11-HS18PK01-PK10PK11-PK20PK21-PK30PO01-PO04Other specials