Anime staff by episode (JN101-JN110)

JN101

スティック一本、バチンキー! One Stick, Bachinkey!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Yuka Miyata
  • 宮田由佳
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Hideki Takeda
  • 武田秀樹
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • 中矢利子
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Kurika Yamagata
  • Izumi Shimura
  • Wáng Zhènxīng[1]
  • Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings
    • Zhào Jié
    • Zhāng Jīnhào
  • 山縣クリカ
  • 志村泉
  • 王振興
  • 暁・火鳥動画制作集団
    • 趙杰
    • 張金浩
Key animation
原画
  • Kurika Yamagata
  • Tsuyoshi Motodate
  • Yoshinori Higuchi
  • Shizuko Minami
  • Mao Torii
  • Yasuyuki Suzuki
  • Yukie Kawakami
  • Takako Katō
  • Marina Kasai
  • Chizuko Kusunoki
  • Akira Kinshō
  • 山縣クリカ
  • 本舘耐
  • 樋口善法
  • 南静子
  • 鳥居愛緒
  • 鈴木康之
  • 川上友貴恵
  • 加藤貴子
  • 笠井満里奈
  • 楠知津子
  • 金鐘明
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Wáng Zhènxīng
  • Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings
    • Zhāng Jīnhào
    • Zhào Mín
    • Qián Jié
    • Huá Mèng Yuán
    • Sū Yì
    • Gěng Zhí
  • 王振興
  • 暁・火鳥動画制作集団
    • 張金浩
    • 趙瑉
    • 錢婕
    • 華夢圓
    • 蘇奕
    • 耿直
In-between animation
動画
  • Natsuwa Ueno
  • Satsuki Muramatsu
  • Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings
    • Zhào Jié
    • Zhāng Jīnhào
    • Qián Jié
    • Zhào Mín
    • Huá Mèng Yuán
    • Yuè Huì
    • Sū Yì
    • Gěng Zhí
    • Gù Lìxù
    • Yīn Jiāwén
    • Wáng Fēi
    • Yán Huìmǐn
  • Top Gear
  • Studio Myū
  • 上野夏和
  • 村松さつき
  • 暁・火鳥動画制作集団
    • 趙杰
    • 張金浩
    • 錢婕
    • 趙瑉
    • 華夢圓
    • 岳慧
    • 蘇奕
    • 耿直
    • 顾丽旭
    • 殷佳雯
    • 王菲
    • 嚴慧敏
  • トップギア
  • スタジオミュウ
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kumiko Akahori
  • あかほりくみこ
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Studio L
  • Yoshiyuki Ōta
  • Studio L
  • 太田良之
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio Tāji
  • Naoko Miyahara
  • Ryusuke Minami
  • Hisashi Koyanagi
  • Akiyuki Hatanaka
  • Yōko Ikeda
  • Yuko Minowa
  • Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings
    • Rèn Qìngfēng
    • Zhōu Lìjūn
    • Xiè Xīngyuè
    • Zhōu Qí
    • Péng Mèngqín
    • Dài Chéng
    • Zhào Dān
    • Gěng Yuànyuàn
    • Wáng Jìng
  • Top Gear
  • Studio Myū
  • スタジオタージ
  • 宮原奈緒子
  • 南龍介
  • 小栁寿志
  • 畑中章行
  • 池田陽子
  • 箕輪裕子
  • 暁・火鳥動画制作集団
    • 任慶豐
    • 周麗君
    • 謝星月
    • 周奇
    • 彭夢琴
    • 戴誠
    • 趙丹
    • 耿媛媛
    • 王靜
  • トップギア
  • スタジオミュウ
Backgrounds
背 景
  • Studio Jack
  • Akiko Mikami
  • Ayaka Kodama
  • Rieko Shimizu
  • Sanae Sanaka
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Kim Bo Kyung
  • Kim Chan Hee
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 三上明子
  • 児玉彩花
  • 清水理恵子
  • 佐中早苗
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Kim Bo Kyung
  • Kim Chan Hee
  • Lee Eun Ha
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Takumi Katō
  • 加藤拓海
Work/Animation cooperation/collaboration
制作協力
  • スタジオキャブ


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast only credited 山縣クリカ Kurika Yamagata and 志村泉 Izumi Shimura as animation directors.

JN102

トライアルミッション!氷結のレイドバトル!! Trial Mission! A Freezing Raid Battle!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Shōji Yonemura
  • 米村正二
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Kaori Higuchi
  • 樋口香里
Assistant director
演出
  • Sumito Sasaki
  • 佐々木純人
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara
  • 柳原好貴
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Shunsuke Igarashi
  • Shin'ichirō Minami
  • K Productions[1]
  • 五十嵐俊介
  • 南伸一郎
  • Kプロダクション
Key animation
原画
  • Kazuo Takematsu
  • Fukuya Ichikawa
  • Kazushi Mori
  • Hiroyuki Uchida
  • Ayumi Ogawa
  • Wataru Ōishi
  • Masahiro Yoshida
  • Kōhei Takahashi
  • Yukari Akimoto
  • Tsuneta Andō
  • Takumi Inagaki
  • Yasuhira Kanno
  • Yūya Kishi
  • Junko Matsushita
  • Hidetaka Kaneko
  • Tomohiro Tsuwaki
  • Seiya Yuasa
  • Kō Kitakaze
  • 竹松一生
  • 市川福也
  • 森和志
  • 内田広之
  • 小川あゆみ
  • 大石航
  • 吉田将大
  • 高橋こう平
  • 穐本ゆかり
  • 安東恒太
  • 稲垣拓海
  • 菅野康平
  • 岸祐弥
  • 松下純子
  • 兼子秀敬
  • 津脇知宏
  • 湯浅聖也
  • 北風耕
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 中村プロダクション
  • Forcus
  • Kプロダクション
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Masahiro Yoshida
  • 吉田将大
In-between animation
動画
  • Eslite Animation
  • K Productions
  • 誠品動画
  • Kプロダクション
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kiyomi Takahashi
  • 高橋聖美
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Daisuke Utsumi
  • 内海太輔
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Akiko Mikami
  • Ayaka Kodama
  • Rieko Shimizu
  • Sanae Sanaka
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Kim Bo Kyung
  • Kim Chan Hee
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 三上明子
  • 児玉彩花
  • 清水理恵子
  • 佐中早苗
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Kim Bo Kyung
  • Kim Chan Hee
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • Mun Mi Ran
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Toshiki Masamoto
  • 正本利輝
Work/Animation cooperation/collaboration
制作協力
  • サンシャインコーポレーション


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast did not credit Kプロダクション K Production as animation director.

JN103

サトシとシトロン!友情大特訓!! Satoshi and Citron! Great Friendship Training!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Hiromichi Matano
  • 又野弘道
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara
  • 柳原好貴
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Makoto Shinjō
  • Yuki Masutani
  • 新城真
  • 升谷有希
Key animation
原画
  • Akihide Saitō
  • Yuki Masutani
  • Keizō Suzuki
  • Kunihiko Natsume
  • Ayaka Aoki
  • 斉藤明英
  • 升谷有希
  • 鈴木敬三
  • 夏目久仁彦
  • 青木彩花
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Rie Eyama
  • 江山梨恵
In-between animation
動画
  • Studio Takuranke
  • Kumiko Terada
  • Naoko Fujitani
  • Risa Maejima
  • Ayane Yazawa
  • MSJ Musashino Seisaku-Jō
  • たくらんけ
  • 寺田久美子
  • 藤谷尚子
  • 前島里彩
  • 矢澤彩音
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • こくぴっと
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • Mika Matsumoto
  • Yumi Edano
  • Ayako Maeda
  • おおしまかよ
  • 松元美香
  • 枝野友美
  • 前田絢子
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Akiko Mikami
  • Rieko Shimizu
  • Tomoko Yonemoto
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Kim Bo Kyung
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • Jang Hye Ri
  • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 三上明子
  • 清水理恵子
  • 米本智子
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Kim Bo Kyung
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • Jang Hye Ri
  • Mun Mi Ran
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Ryō Arai
  • 荒井亮
Work/Animation cooperation/collaboration
制作協力
  • たくらんけ

JN104

ハイパークラス!VS四天王ドラセナ!! Hyper Class! VS Dracaena of The Big Four!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Rokusuke Okimitsu
  • 興満録助
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Masaya Onishi
  • Chiaki Kurakazu
  • Hiromi Niioka
  • 大西雅也
  • 倉員千晶
  • 新岡浩美
Key animation
原画
  • Hiroaki Tomita
  • Kenji Katō
  • Mitsuhiro Okumura
  • Shōtarō Hamanaka
  • Hiroaki Shimizu
  • Sadatoshi Matsuzaka
  • Akisa Eguchi
  • Sachiko Tsuji
  • Michiko Notsu
  • Keita Hagiwara
  • Hiromi Funatsu
  • Yasue Ōno
  • Ayaka Kawai
  • 富田浩章
  • 加藤健二
  • 奥村光博
  • 濱中章太郎
  • 清水博明
  • 松坂定俊
  • 江口晶沙
  • 辻早智子
  • 野津美智子
  • 萩原慶汰
  • 船津弘美
  • 大野泰江
  • 川合彩香
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Sanae Yamamoto
  • Marina Kasai
  • Atsushi Miki
  • Haruko Higashida
  • Tatsuya Ogawa
  • Studio Hibari
  • Studio Ōsaka
  • Nagisa Yamada
  • Studio Guts
  • Studio Massket
  • 山本早苗
  • 笠井満里奈
  • 三木惇
  • 東田晴子
  • 小川達也
  • スタジオ雲雀
  • 大阪スタジオ
  • 山田なぎさ
  • スタジオガッツ
  • STUDIO MASSKET
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Marie Tomitsuka
  • 冨塚真理恵
Overseas production cooperation
海外制作協力
  • Tandri Jaya
  • Tandri Jaya
In-between animation
動画
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Afiq
    • Aiba
    • Aida
    • Aliya
    • Alya
    • Amar
    • Amin
    • Aqilah
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Asfia
    • Ashraf
    • Athira
    • Ayuna
    • Azim
    • Aziz
    • Azyan
    • Azzimi
    • BoonHong
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • ChengLoon
    • Darius
    • Ezzani
    • Hafidz
    • Haifa
    • Haikal
    • Hakim
    • Hani
    • Hannan
    • Hazim
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranErman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Ismail
    • Izzah
    • Jasmeen
    • JieYi
    • Joel
    • Johan
    • Joul
    • Kahzheng
    • Ken
    • KienMing
    • Matto
    • Mei
    • Mirza
    • Miza
    • Muzaffar
    • Nabila
    • Nada
    • Nadia
    • Najwa
    • Najwani
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuqman
    • Nuramirah
    • NurAtiqah
    • Nurnadzirah
    • Qadir
    • Rachael
    • Rafidah
    • Sabrina
    • Sarah
    • Shahida
    • ShaoXuan
    • Shazleen
    • Stella
    • Syahir
    • Syazwan
    • Syed
    • XinHao
    • XiQin
    • YapFei
    • Yasmin
    • Yieng
    • YusefAzlan
    • YusufAgus
    • Zehra
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • Ainii
  • Husaini
  • Mao
  • Putra
  • Shafiqah
  • YusufAgus
  • Rad Plus
  • Hun YunPeng
  • Wang WenRong
  • Wang ZhenYu
  • Yu KunZhen
  • Yin KaiLun
  • Xuyang Animation
  • Youli Animation
  • Studio Elle Overseas Department
  • Studio Massket
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Afiq
    • Aiba
    • Aida
    • Aliya
    • Alya
    • Amar
    • Amin
    • Aqilah
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Asfia
    • Ashraf
    • Athira
    • Ayuna
    • Azim
    • Aziz
    • Azyan
    • Azzimi
    • BoonHong
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • ChengLoon
    • Darius
    • Ezzani
    • Hafidz
    • Haifa
    • Haikal
    • Hakim
    • Hani
    • Hannan
    • Hazim
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranErman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Ismail
    • Izzah
    • Jasmeen
    • JieYi
    • Joel
    • Johan
    • Joul
    • Kahzheng
    • Ken
    • KienMing
    • Matto
    • Mei
    • Mirza
    • Miza
    • Muzaffar
    • Nabila
    • Nada
    • Nadia
    • Najwa
    • Najwani
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuqman
    • Nuramirah
    • NurAtiqah
    • Nurnadzirah
    • Qadir
    • Rachael
    • Rafidah
    • Sabrina
    • Sarah
    • Shahida
    • ShaoXuan
    • Shazleen
    • Stella
    • Syahir
    • Syazwan
    • Syed
    • XinHao
    • XiQin
    • YapFei
    • Yasmin
    • Yieng
    • YusefAzlan
    • YusufAgus
    • Zehra
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • Ainii
  • Husaini
  • Mao
  • Putra
  • Shafiqah
  • YusufAgus
  • Rad Plus
  • Hun YunPeng
  • Wang WenRong
  • Wang ZhenYu
  • Yu KunZhen
  • Yin KaiLun
  • 旭陽動画
  • 優利動画
  • スタジオエル海外部
  • STUDIO MASSKET
Colorist
色指定
  • Ayako Tanaka
  • 田中文子
Inspection
検査
  • Yukie Imamura
  • 今村雪絵
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Nagisa Sunakawa
  • 砂川渚
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio L
  • Hiroshi Moriwaki
  • Daiki Hayashi
  • Ryōya Koga
  • Kazuki Kaiga
  • Tokio Ueno
  • Chiaki Numata
  • Sumiko Onomichi
  • Namiko Kamei
  • Rad Plus
  • Chen Ya
  • Yu LiDa
  • Wei Min
  • Guo PengFei
  • Studio Massket
  • Studio MAT
  • Studio L
  • 森脇弘史
  • 林大樹
  • 古賀遼也
  • 海賀一樹
  • 上野辰夫
  • 沼田千晶
  • 尾道澄子
  • 亀井菜海子
  • Rad Plus
  • Chen Ya
  • Yu LiDa
  • Wei Min
  • Guo PengFei
  • STUDIO MASSKET
  • スタジオMAT
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Akiko Mikami
  • Sanae Sanaka
  • Tomoko Yonemoto
  • Kazumi Kataoka
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Ban Sun Hee
  • Park Jin Young
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • Lim Hae Jin
  • Jang Hye Ri
  • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 三上明子
  • 佐中早苗
  • 米本智子
  • 片岡一巳
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Ban Sun Hee
  • Park Jin Young
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • Lim Hae Jin
  • Jang Hye Ri
  • Mun Mi Ran
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Hiroto Morinaga
  • 森永裕人

JN105

イーブイとニンフィア!出会いと再会!! Eievui and Nymphia! Encounters and Reunions!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Shōji Yonemura
  • 米村正二
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Fumihiro Ueno
  • ウヱノ史博
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • Saki Ebisawa
  • 中矢利子
  • 海老沢咲希
Animation director
作画監督
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • 篠原隆
Key animation
原画
  • Chūji Nakajima
  • Nobuko Shinohara
  • Hiromi Funatsu
  • Masakuni Kaneko
  • Keisei Noguchi
  • Akihiro Yuki
  • Ayako Tanaka
  • Daiji Fukuda
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • なかじまちゅうじ
  • 篠原信子
  • 船津弘美
  • 金子匡邦
  • 野口啓生
  • 結城明宏
  • 田中綾子
  • 福田大二
  • 篠原隆
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 中尾有里
  • えかきや
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Yuri Nakao
  • 中尾有里
In-between animation
動画
  • Shūya Sugimoto
  • Ayame Etō
  • Daiji Fukuda
  • Yuri Nakao
  • Studio CL
  • Studio Myū
  • Anne
  • Ekakiya
  • 杉本修也
  • 江藤あやめ
  • 福田大二
  • 中尾有里
  • STUDIO CL
  • ミュウ
  • Anne
  • えかきや
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • 小林美代子
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • こばやしみよこ
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayoko Suzuki
  • Manami Hirata
  • Akira Nakayama
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • Studio CL
  • Studio Myū
  • Anne
  • Ekakiya
  • 鈴木香代子
  • 平田真奈美
  • 中山顕
  • 小林みよこ
  • STUDIO CL
  • ミュウ
  • Anne
  • えかきや
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Kazumi Kataoka
  • Nozomi Uchiyama
  • Ayaka Kodama
  • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • Jang Hye Ri
  • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 片岡一巳
  • 内山望海
  • 児玉彩夏
  • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • Jang Hye Ri
  • Mun Mi Ran
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Suzune Kobayashi
  • Kotone Kobayashi
  • 小林鈴音
  • 小林琴音
Work/Animation cooperation/collaboration
制作協力
  • えかきや

JN106

新番組!ロケット団ないしょ王国ラジオ!! A New Show! Rocket-dan's Covert Kingdom Radio!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Deko Akao
  • 赤尾でこ
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Yasuhiro Noda
  • 野田泰宏
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Rei Yamazaki
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara
  • 山崎玲愛
  • 柳原好貴
Key animation
原画
  • Ayumi Moriyama
  • Shinichi Yoshino
  • Sayuri Ichiishi
  • Kuniko Hamano
  • Akiko Ōtsuka
  • Mitsuhiro Okumura
  • Ayaka Koide
  • Nozomi Uchihi
  • Mariko Shimamura
  • Sachiko Tsuji
  • Tokuhiro Matsubara
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara
  • 森山愛弓
  • 吉野真一
  • 一石小百合
  • 浜野邦子
  • 大塚明子
  • 奥村光博
  • 小出紋加
  • 内樋のぞみ
  • 島村毬子
  • 辻早智子
  • 松原徳弘
  • 柳原好貴
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 松本めぐみ
  • 蘇昕喆
  • えりある
  • スタジオマウス
  • 雲雀大阪
  • えかきや
  • RIC
  • はだしプロ
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Mai Sugita
  • 杉田真衣
Overseas production cooperation
海外制作協力
  • Bryan Wang Yi Herng
  • Bryan Wang Yi Herng
In-between animation
動画
  • OLM Digital, Inc.
    • Marie Tomitsuka
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Aida
    • Alif
    • Aliya
    • Amin
    • Asfia
    • Azyan
    • Azzah
    • Faridha
    • Haifa
    • Hakim
    • Hannan
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Iman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Izzah
    • Jasmeen
    • Johan
    • Ken
    • Mirza
    • Miza
    • Najwani
    • Nini
    • Nizam
    • ShaoXuan
    • Syahir
    • YusefAzlan
    • Zulfaisal
  • Mao
  • Nana
  • Shafiqah
  • Shōgo Sakurazawa
  • Ariel
  • RIC
  • Studio CL
  • Studio L
  • OLMデジタル作画室
    • 冨塚真理恵
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Aida
    • Alif
    • Aliya
    • Amin
    • Asfia
    • Azyan
    • Azzah
    • Faridha
    • Haifa
    • Hakim
    • Hannan
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Iman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Izzah
    • Jasmeen
    • Johan
    • Ken
    • Mirza
    • Miza
    • Najwani
    • Nini
    • Nizam
    • ShaoXuan
    • Syahir
    • YusefAzlan
    • Zulfaisal
  • Mao
  • Nana
  • Shafiqah
  • 櫻沢翔吾
  • えりある
  • RIC
  • スタジオCL
  • Studio L
Colorist
色指定
  • Takako Numata
  • 沼田貴子
Inspection
検査
  • Ryōka Chiba
  • 千葉涼香
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yukiko Fujisawa
  • 藤澤亮子
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio L
  • Kaho Nakano
  • Runa Iwanami
  • Yūrina Fujiwara
  • Yūsuke Watabe
  • Yoshito Tachikawa
  • Yoshiyuki Ōta
  • Satomi Fujii
  • Tomoko Fukushima
  • Mika Tanba
  • OLM Asia
  • Ariel
  • Studio CL
  • RIC
  • Studio L
  • 中野夏帆
  • 岩波瑠奈
  • 藤原由璃奈
  • 渡部勇輔
  • 立川慶人
  • 太田良之
  • 藤井里美
  • 福島友子
  • 丹波美佳
  • OLM Asia
  • えりある
  • スタジオCL
  • RIC
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Kazumi Kataoka
  • Nozomi Uchiyama
  • Saori Kaneko
  • Sanae Sanaka
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Ban Sun Hee
  • Jang Hye Ri
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 片岡一巳
  • 内山望海
  • 金子さおり
  • 佐中早苗
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Ban Sun Hee
  • Jang Hye Ri
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Shōhei Yoshida
  • 吉田昌平

JN107

助けて、ワンパチのアニキ! Help, Big Brother Wanpachi!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Yūko Kakihara
  • 柿原優子
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Hidehiko Kadota
  • 門田英彦
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Yasushi Tanizawa
  • kwon yong sang[1]
  • 谷澤秦史
  • kwon yong sang
Key animation
原画
  • Kenji Takeguchi
  • Shigemi Aoyagi
  • Akiko Nakano
  • Nobuharu Ishidō
  • Kiyoshi Matushita
  • Kaori Saito
  • Shin'ichirō Minami
  • Yasushi Tanizawa
  • Lee jong il
  • gimu take yong
  • choi mi ja
  • 武口憲司
  • 青柳しげみ
  • 中野彰子
  • 石堂伸晴
  • 松下清志
  • 齊藤香織
  • 南伸一郎
  • 谷澤秦史
  • Lee jong il
  • gimu take yong
  • choi mi ja
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 尾沢あとり
  • 中村プロダクション
  • へばらぎ
  • マル画ファクトリー
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Jo mi-jung
  • Jo mi-jung
In-between animation
動画
  • MSJ Musashino Seisaku-Jō
  • Echo
  • Jo mi-jung
  • Lim mi-ha
  • Jeon min-soo
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
  • Echo
  • Jo mi-jung
  • Lim mi-ha
  • Jeon min-soo
Colorist
Inspection
Special effects
色指定・検査・特殊効果
  • Kazuya Otani
  • 大谷和也
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • MSJ Musashino Seisaku-Jō
  • Echo
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
  • Echo
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Akiko Mikami
  • Ayaka Kodama
  • Tomoko Yonemoto
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Kim Bo Kyung
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 三上明子
  • 児玉彩夏
  • 米本智子
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Kim Bo Kyung
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • Mun Mi Ran
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Naoto Ōyama
  • Reiko Watanabe
  • Daiki Katō
  • Park Yeon Jun
  • 大山尚人
  • 渡部礼子
  • 加藤大貴
  • パク・ヨンジュン
Work/Animation cooperation/collaboration
制作協力
  • Maruga Factory
  • マル画ファクトリー


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast credited 日置正志 Masashi Hioki as animation director instead of kwon yong sang.

JN108

ルカリオとゲッコウガ!運命の波導!! Lucario and Gekkouga! The Wave Guidance of Destiny!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Akemi Omode
  • 面出明美
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Yui Ikari
  • 碇由衣
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara[1]
  • Hiromi Niioka
  • Shimizu
  • 柳原好貴
  • 新岡浩美
  • 清水
Key animation
原画
  • Tatsuya Annoura
  • Takeshi Atomura
  • Yasue Ōno
  • Mari Toyota
  • Kuniko Hamano
  • Toshinari Abe
  • Yukie Kinoshita
  • Eikichi Takahashi
  • Tomohiro Koyama
  • Midori Yamakubo
  • Kenji Kodama
  • Sadatoshi Matsuzaka
  • Akisa Eguchi
  • Maiko Kamijō
  • Taku Hoshino
  • 案浦達哉
  • 後村武
  • 大野泰江
  • 豊田茉莉
  • 浜野邦子
  • 阿部俊成
  • 木下雪映
  • 高橋英吉
  • 小山知洋
  • 山久保緑
  • 児玉健二
  • 松坂定俊
  • 江口晶沙
  • 上條舞子
  • 星野拓
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Tatsuya Ogawa
  • Atsushi Miki
  • Ryōka Moriyama
  • Katsuhisa Yamamoto
  • Sana Ishikawa
  • Rikō Kinoshita
  • Misaki Kurita
  • Yō Kurosawa
  • Tomoya Kōnosu
  • Hayashi Kobayashi
  • Ayumi Moriyama
  • Masami Koiwa
  • Sū Xīnzhé
  • Ayumi Ueno
  • Yūichi Akimoto
  • Yukie Ōhashi
  • Nozomi Minami
  • Ayaka Kashiwagi
  • Nozomi Uchihi
  • Ekakiya
  • Studio Massket
  • Akatsuki
  • RIC
  • Rad Plus
  • Sanae Yamamoto
  • 小川達也
  • 三木惇
  • 杜山涼香
  • 山本勝久
  • 石川沙奈
  • 木下麗江
  • 栗田美咲
  • 黒澤陽
  • 鴻巣僚也
  • 小林隼順
  • 森山愛弓
  • 小岩正美
  • 蘇昕喆
  • 上野歩美
  • 秋元勇一
  • 大橋幸恵
  • 南希
  • 柏木彩花
  • 内樋のぞみ
  • えかきや
  • STUDIO MASSKET
  • RIC
  • Rad Plus
  • 山本早苗
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Min Kagami
  • 花芽実明
Overseas production cooperation
海外制作協力
  • Ong Kang Ning
  • Ong Kang Ning
In-between animation
動画
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Adlina
    • Afiq
    • Afzan
    • Alif
    • Aliya
    • Alya
    • Amar
    • Amin
    • Ammar
    • Amzar
    • Aqilah
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Asfia
    • Ashraf
    • Athira
    • Ayuna
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Azzah
    • Azzimi
    • BoonHong
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • CheeXin
    • ChengLi
    • ChengLoon
    • ChingYee
    • ChuKean
    • Cyra
    • Ezzani
    • Faridha
    • Haifa
    • Hakim
    • HakimRehan
    • Hani
    • Hanisah
    • Hannah
    • Hannan
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • HomYi
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Izzah
    • Jasmeen
    • JieYi
    • JoelLow
    • Jolynn
    • Joshua
    • Joul
    • Kahzheng
    • Ken
    • KienMing
    • Lim
    • Matto
    • Mirza
    • Miza
    • Muzaffar
    • Nabila
    • Nadia
    • Najwa
    • Najwani
    • Nizam
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • NurAtiqah
    • Rafidah
    • Ros
    • Sabrina
    • Saidatul
    • Sarah
    • Shahida
    • ShaoXuan
    • Shazleen
    • Stella
    • Syahir
    • Syazwan
    • Syed
    • YapFei
    • Yasmin
    • Yieng
    • YitLing
    • Yongyee
    • YusefAzlan
    • Zehra
    • Zulfaisal
  • Ainii
  • Husaini
  • Mao
  • Nana
  • Putra
  • Yusuf
  • Shafiqah
  • Shōgo Sakurazawa
  • Studio Massket
  • Ariel
  • Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings
  • Studio Elle Overseas Department
  • Signal MD
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Adlina
    • Afiq
    • Afzan
    • Alif
    • Aliya
    • Alya
    • Amar
    • Amin
    • Ammar
    • Amzar
    • Aqilah
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Asfia
    • Ashraf
    • Athira
    • Ayuna
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Azzah
    • Azzimi
    • BoonHong
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • CheeXin
    • ChengLi
    • ChengLoon
    • ChingYee
    • ChuKean
    • Cyra
    • Ezzani
    • Faridha
    • Haifa
    • Hakim
    • HakimRehan
    • Hani
    • Hanisah
    • Hannah
    • Hannan
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • HomYi
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Izzah
    • Jasmeen
    • JieYi
    • JoelLow
    • Jolynn
    • Joshua
    • Joul
    • Kahzheng
    • Ken
    • KienMing
    • Lim
    • Matto
    • Mirza
    • Miza
    • Muzaffar
    • Nabila
    • Nadia
    • Najwa
    • Najwani
    • Nizam
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • NurAtiqah
    • Rafidah
    • Ros
    • Sabrina
    • Saidatul
    • Sarah
    • Shahida
    • ShaoXuan
    • Shazleen
    • Stella
    • Syahir
    • Syazwan
    • Syed
    • YapFei
    • Yasmin
    • Yieng
    • YitLing
    • Yongyee
    • YusefAzlan
    • Zehra
    • Zulfaisal
  • Ainii
  • Husaini
  • Mao
  • Nana
  • Putra
  • Yusuf
  • Shafiqah
  • 櫻沢翔吾
  • STUDIO MASSKET
  • えりある
  • 暁・火鳥動画制作集団
  • スタジオエル海外部
  • シグナル・エムディ
Colorist
色指定
  • Takako Numata
  • 沼田貴子
Inspection
検査
  • Ryōka Chiba
  • 千葉涼香
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yukiko Fujisawa
  • 藤澤亮子
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio L
  • Kaho Nakano
  • Runa Iwanami
  • Saki Ikehara
  • Momone Hosaka
  • Yuki Shinmizu
  • Yūsuke Watabe
  • Naoto Seki
  • Keiko Yoshimura
  • Mariko Ogawa
  • Studio Massket
  • OLM Asia
  • Ariel
  • Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings
  • Studio Elle Overseas Department
  • Studio MAT
  • Studio L
  • 中野夏帆
  • 岩波瑠奈
  • 池原紗輝
  • 保坂桃寧
  • 真水由貴
  • 渡部勇輔
  • 関直登
  • 吉村恵子
  • 小川真利子
  • STUDIO MASSKET
  • OLM Asia
  • えりある
  • 暁・火鳥動画制作集団
  • スタジオエル海外部
  • スタジオ MAT
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Akiko Mikami
  • Rieko Shimizu
  • Tomoko Yonemoto
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Kim Bo Kyung
  • Kim Chan Hee
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 三上明子
  • 清水理恵子
  • 米本智子
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Kim Bo Kyoung
  • Kim Chan Hee
  • Lee Eun Ha
  • Mun Mi Ran
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Kyōhei Sumiyama
  • 住山恭平


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast credited 柳原好貴 Yoshitaka Yanagihara and 左加田愛子 Aiko Hidarikata as animation directors.

JN109

VSキバナ!マスターズエイトをかけた戦い!! VS Kibana! Battle for Masters Eight!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Akemi Omode
  • 面出明美
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Fumihiro Ueno
  • ウヱノ史博
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Keita Hagiwara
  • 萩原慶汰
Animation director
作画監督
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • 篠原隆
Key animation
原画
  • Chūji Nakajima
  • Nobuko Shinohara
  • Hiromi Funatsu
  • Daiji Fukuda
  • Masakuni Kaneko
  • Keisei Noguchi
  • Akihiro Yuki
  • Ayako Tanaka
  • Akiko Nakano
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • なかじまちゅうじ
  • 篠原信子
  • 船津弘美
  • 福田大二
  • 金子匡邦
  • 野口啓生
  • 結城明宏
  • 田中綾子
  • 中野彰子
  • 篠原隆
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 中尾有里
  • えかきや
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Yuri Nakao
  • 中尾有里
In-between animation
動画
  • Shūya Sugimoto
  • Ayame Etō
  • Daiji Fukuda
  • Yuri Nakao
  • Studio CL
  • Studio Myū
  • Anne
  • Ekakiya
  • 杉本修也
  • 江藤あやめ
  • 福田大二
  • 中尾有里
  • STUDIO CL
  • ミュウ
  • Anne
  • えかきや
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • 小林美代子
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • こばやしみよこ
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Harune Minami
  • Teppei Miyazaki
  • Bāo Guóchéng
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • Studio CL
  • Studio Myū
  • Anne
  • Ekakiya
  • 南陽音
  • 宮崎哲平
  • 包国成
  • 小林みよこ
  • STUDIO CL
  • ミュウ
  • Anne
  • えかきや
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Makiko Fujino
  • Nozomi Uchiyama
  • Ayaka Kodama
  • Sanae Sanaka
  • Saori Kaneko
  • Studio Aqua
  • Megumi Nishizawa
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 藤野真木子
  • 内山望海
  • 児玉彩夏
  • 佐中早苗
  • 金子さおり
  • スタジオアクア
  • 西澤めぐみ
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Suzune Kobayashi
  • Kotone Kobayashi
  • 小林鈴音
  • 小林琴音
Work/Animation cooperation/collaboration
制作協力
  • えかきや

JN110

裏切りのバトルロイヤル! The Battle Royale of Betrayal!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Michihiro Tsuchiya
  • 土屋理敬
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Sumito Sasaki
  • 佐々木純人
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest settings
ゲスト設定
  • Saki Ebisawa
  • Chiaki Kurakazu
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara
  • 海老沢咲希
  • 倉員千晶
  • 柳原好貴
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Toshiya Furuike[1]
  • Shunsuke Igarashi
  • K Productions
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • Tomoki Ogawa
  • 古池敏也
  • 五十嵐俊介
  • Kプロダクション
  • 中矢利子
  • 小川智樹
Key animation
原画
  • Toshiya Furuike
  • Yūya Kishi
  • Takumi Inagaki
  • Hidetaka Kaneko
  • Masahiro Yoshida
  • ART BASE BAM
  • K Productions
  • 古池敏也
  • 岸裕弥
  • 稲垣拓実
  • 兼子秀敬
  • 吉田将大
  • アートベースバン
  • Kプロダクション
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 市川福也
  • 穐本ゆかり
  • 佐藤恵
  • 中村プロダクション
  • Forcus
  • スタジオグラム
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Hironao Takahashi
  • 高橋敬直
In-between animation
動画
  • Hironao Takahashi
  • Studio Flad
  • Natsumi Inoue
  • Haruka Otoda
  • Tetsuya Tomoyose
  • Sayuri Ishii
  • Airi Ōba
  • Yoshinari Saiki
  • Haruto Nojima
  • Eslite Animation
  • 高橋敬直
  • スタジオフラッド
  • 井上菜摘
  • 音田遥
  • 友寄鉄也
  • 石井さゆり
  • 大庭藍里
  • 斎木義成
  • 野島暖人
  • 誠品動画
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kiyomi Takahashi
  • 高橋聖美
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kiyomi Takahashi
  • Daisuke Utsumi
  • Kaori Maruyama
  • Yuki Tozawa
  • Studio Flad
  • Natsumi Inoue
  • Haruka Otoda
  • Tetsuya Tomoyose
  • Sayuri Ishii
  • Airi Ōba
  • Yoshinari Saiki
  • Haruto Nojima
  • Eslite Animation
  • 高橋聖美
  • 内海太輔
  • 丸山香
  • 戸澤有紀
  • スタジオフラッド
  • 井上菜摘
  • 音田遥
  • 友寄鉄也
  • 石井さゆり
  • 大庭藍里
  • 斎木義成
  • 野島暖人
  • 誠品動画
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
  • Makiko Fujino
  • Nozomi Uchiyama
  • Ayaka Kodama
  • Sanae Sanaka
  • Studio Aqua
  • Takayuki Saegusa
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Lee Sun Kyoung
  • Jang Hye Ri
  • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
  • 藤野真木子
  • 内山望海
  • 児玉彩夏
  • 佐中早苗
  • スタジオアクア
  • 三枝孝行
  • K.J studio
  • Lee Hong Lim
  • Lee Sun Kyoung
  • Jang Hye Ri
  • Mun Mi Ran
Work/Animation assistant
制作進行
  • Toshiki Masamoto
  • 正本利輝
Work/Animation cooperation/collaboration
制作協力
  • サンシャインコーポレーション


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast only credited 五十嵐俊介 Shunsuke Igarashi as animation director.


Original series

EP001-010EP011-020EP021-030EP031-040EP041-050EP051-060EP061-070
EP071-080EP081-090EP091-100EP101-110EP111-120EP121-130EP131-140
EP141-150EP151-160EP161-170EP171-180EP181-190EP191-200EP201-210
EP211-220EP221-230EP231-240EP241-250EP251-260EP261-270EP271-274

Advanced Generation series

AG001-010AG011-020AG021-030AG031-040AG041-050AG051-060AG061-070
AG071-080AG081-090AG091-100AG101-110AG111-120AG121-130AG131-140
AG141-150AG151-160AG161-170AG171-180AG181-192

Diamond & Pearl series

DP001-010DP011-020DP021-030DP031-040DP041-050DP051-060DP061-070
DP071-080DP081-090DP091-100DP101-110DP111-120DP121-130DP131-140
DP141-150DP151-160DP161-170DP171-180DP181-191

Best Wishes series

BW001-010BW011-020BW021-030BW031-040BW041-050BW051-060BW061-070
BW071-080BW081-090BW091-100BW101-110BW111-120BW121-130BW131-142

XY series

XY001-010XY011-020XY021-030XY031-040XY041-050XY051-060XY061-070
XY071-080XY081-090XY091-100XY101-110XY111-120XY121-130XY131-140

Sun & Moon series

SM001-010SM011-020SM021-030SM031-040SM041-050SM051-060SM061-070
SM071-080SM081-090SM091-100SM101-110SM111-120SM121-130SM131-140
SM141-146

Journeys series

JN001-010JN011-020JN021-030JN031-040JN041-050JN051-060JN061-070
JN071-080JN081-090JN091-100JN101-110JN111-120

Anime specials

HS01-HS10HS11-HS18PK01-PK10PK11-PK20PK21-PK30PO01-PO04Other specials