602
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Lake: Post game or pre?) |
(→Lake: ?) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|349|Feebas}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|349|Feebas}} | ||
| {{p|Feebas}} | | {{p|Feebas}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|350| | | width="40px" | {{MSP|350|Milotic}} | ||
| {{p|Milotic}} | | {{p|Milotic}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|468|Togekiss}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|468|Togekiss}} |
edits