14,916
edits
m (r2.7.3) (Robot: Adding de:Violight) |
(→Floating Rock: Found Luxio here in Violight at Lv 2 Floating Rock!) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:025CFS.png|Pikachu|link=Pikachu (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:025CFS.png|Pikachu|link=Pikachu (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pikachu}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:404CFS.png|Luxio|link=Luxio (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Luxio}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:596CFS.png|Galvantula|link=Galvantula (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:596CFS.png|Galvantula|link=Galvantula (Pokémon)]] |