241
edits
m (r2.7.3) (Robot: Adding zh:紫電之國) |
TrainerX493 (talk | contribs) (→Armies) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
==Armies== | ==Armies== | ||
===The Legend of Ransei=== | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{electric color}}; border:3px solid #{{electric color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="10" style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Ginchiyo]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Muneshige]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Shōun}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokemon Conquest characters|Sōrin}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Takatane}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Ginchiyo I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Bustle}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Muneshige I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Marksman}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 03 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Rally}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 09 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Rally}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 12 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Top Speed}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | |||
| {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest items|Potion}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:403CFS.png|Shinx|link=Shinx (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Spark}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Intimidate}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:396CFS.png|Starly|link=Starly (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Quick Attack}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Keen Eye}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:172CFS.png|Pichu|link=Pichu (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|ThunderShock}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Mood Maker}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:515CFS.png|Panpour|link=Panpour (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Water Gun}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Melee}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | [[File:179CFS.png|Mareep|link=Mareep (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|ThunderShock}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Static}} | |||
|} | |||
===Unite Ransei stories=== | ===Unite Ransei stories=== | ||
[[Ginchiyo]] is the Warlord of Violight in the four {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|unite Ransei stories}}. | [[Ginchiyo]] is the Warlord of Violight in the four {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|unite Ransei stories}}. |
edits