72,752
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Vaporeon) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{rar|Rare}} || 33/144 | | {{rar|Rare}} || 33/144 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|"T" Promo|Vaporeon|2}} || {{e|Water}} || - || - || {{TCG|"T" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Sandstorm|Vaporeon|25}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|EX Sandstorm}} || 25/100 | | {{TCG ID|EX Sandstorm|Vaporeon|25}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|EX Sandstorm}} || 25/100 | ||
Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 3|Vaporeon|6}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|POP Series 3}} || 6/17 | | {{TCG ID|POP Series 3|Vaporeon|6}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|POP Series 3}} || 6/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vaporeon || {{e|Water}} || 48 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} || 014/090 | | Vaporeon || {{e|Water}} || 48 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} || 014/090 |