511
edits
No edit summary |
(→Master 8: new section) |
||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ActivePoké|James|Morpeko|James Morpeko Full Belly Mode.png|Electric|Dark}} | |{{ActivePoké|James|Morpeko|James Morpeko Full Belly Mode.png|Electric|Dark}} | ||
|} | |||
== Master 8 == | |||
====Leon==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Charizard|Leon Charizard.png|fire|flying}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dragapult|Dragapult|Leon Dragapult.png|dragon|ghost}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Rillaboom|Rillaboom|Leon Rillaboom.png|grass}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Corviknight|Amethio Corviknight.png|flying|steel}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Blastoise|Gary Blastoise.png|water}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Mr.Rime|Leon Mr Rime.png|ice|psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Toxtricity|Amped Form Toxtricity anime.png|electric|poison}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Urshifu|Quillon Urshifu.png|fighting|dark}} | |||
|} | |||
====Cynthia==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Garchomp|Cynthia Garchomp.png|dragon|ground}} ♀ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dragapult|Gastrodon|Cynthia Gastrodon.png|water|ground}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Rillaboom|Glaceon|Cynthia Glaceon.png|ice}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Kommo-o|Phil Kommo-o.png|dragon|fighting}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Roserade|Cynthia Roserade.png|grass|poison}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Milotic|Cynthia Milotic.png|water}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Spiritomb|Cynthia Spiritomb.png|ghost|dark}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Togekiss|Cynthia Togekiss.png|fairy|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Hisuian Zoroark|Gladion Zoroark.png|normal|ghost}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Sandaconda|Lyla Sandaconda Sterling Runerigus.png|ground}} | |||
|} | |||
====Diantha==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Gardevoir|Diantha Gardevoir.png|fairy|psychic}} ♀ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dragapult|Aurorus|Diantha Aurorus.png|rock|ice}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Gourgeist|Diantha Gourgeist.png|ghost|grass}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Alolan Ninetales|Cerah Ninetales.png|ice|fairy}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Goodra|Diantha Goodra.png|dragon}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Florges|Goh Floette White Flower.png|fairy}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Tyrantrum|Scientist Tyrantrum.png|rock|dragon}} | |||
|} | |||
====Steven==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Metagross|Steven Shiny Metagross.png|steel|psychic}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dragapult|Aggron|Steven Aggron.png|steel|rock}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Cradily|Steven Cradily.png|rock|grass}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Bastiodon|Faraway Island Bastiodon Rampardos.png|rock|steel}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Mawile|Mabel Mawile.png|steel|fairy}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Aegislash|Sawyer Aegislash Shield Forme.png|steel|ghost}} | |||
|} | |||
====Lance==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Dragonite|Lance Dragonite.png|dragon|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Red Gyarados|Lance Red Gyarados.png|water|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Hydreigon|Hydreigon|Lance Hydreigon.png|dragon|dark}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Salamence|Sawyer Salamence.png|dragon|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Aerodactyl|Goh Aerodactyl.png|rock|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Flapple|Flapple anime.png|dragon|ghost}} | |||
|} | |||
====Alain==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Charizard|Alain Charizard.png|fire|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Chestnaught|Alain Chesnaught.png|grass|fighting}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Malamar|Alain Malamar.png|dark|psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Avalugg|Wulfric Avalugg.png|ice}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Pangoro|Viren Pangoro.png|fighting|dark}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Runerigus|Lyla Sandaconda Sterling Runerigus.png |ground|ghost}} | |||
|} | |} |
edits