511
edits
(→Master 8: new section) |
(→Ash) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Dragonite|Ash Dragonite.png|dragon|flying}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Dragonite|Ash Dragonite.png|dragon|flying}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Gengar|Ash Gengar.png|ghost|poison|nick=Gengar ↔ Gigantamax Gengar|link=Ash's Gengar}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Gengar|Ash Gengar.png|ghost|poison|nick=Gengar ↔ Gigantamax Gengar|link=Ash's Gengar}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Centiskorch|Kabu Centiskorch.png|fire|bug|fir=Sizzlipede}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Lucario|Ash Lucario.png|fighting|steel|nick=Egg → Riolu → Lucario ↔ Mega Lucario|link=Ash's Lucario}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Lucario|Ash Lucario.png|fighting|steel|nick=Egg → Riolu → Lucario ↔ Mega Lucario|link=Ash's Lucario}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Sirfetch'd|Ash Sirfetch'd.png|fighting|fir=Farfetch'd}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Sirfetch'd|Ash Sirfetch'd.png|fighting|fir=Farfetch'd}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Darmanitan|Lyla Frosmoth Sterling Darmanitan.png|ice|fir=Darumaka}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Darmanitan|Lyla Frosmoth Sterling Darmanitan.png|ice|fir=Darumaka}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Zarude|Zarude anime.png|dark|grass}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Zarude|Zarude anime.png|dark|grass}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Popplio|Lana Popplio.png|water|fir=Egg}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Popplio|Lana Popplio.png|water|fir=Egg}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Lokix|0920Lokix.png|bug|dark|fir=Nymble|size=120px}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Meowscarada|Aliquis Meowscarada.png|grass|dark|fir=Sprigatito|mid=Floragato}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Armarouge|0936Armarouge.png|fire|psychic|fir=Charcadet|size=120px}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Paldean Tauros|0128Tauros-Paldea Aqua.png|fighting|water|size=110px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits