211
edits
m (Created page with 'The '''Tyranitar Standard Construction Deck''' (Japanese: '''構築スタンダードデッキ「ハガネール鋼」''' ''Standard Construction Deck Tyranitar "Darkness"'') com…') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 001/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Hitmonlee|1}} || {{e|Fighting}} | | 001/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Hitmonlee|1}} || {{e|Fighting}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002/019 || | | 002/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Hitmonchan|2}} || {{e|Fighting}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003/019 || | | 003/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Larvitar|3}} || {{e|Fighting}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004/019 || | | 004/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Pupitar|4}} || {{e|Fighting}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/019 || | | 005/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Murkrow|5}} || {{e|Darkness}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/019 || | | 006/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Honchkrow|6}} || {{e|Darkness}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007/019 || | | 007/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Houndour|7}} || {{e|Darkness}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Houndoom|8}} || {{e|Darkness}} | | 008/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Houndoom|8}} || {{e|Darkness}} | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 009/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Tyranitar|9}} || {{e|Darkness}} | | 009/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Tyranitar|9}} || {{e|Darkness}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010/019 || | | 010/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Stunky|10}} || {{e|Darkness}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011/019 || | | 011/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Skuntank|11}} || {{e|Darkness}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012/019 || | | 012/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Energy Exchange System|12}} || T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 013/019 || | | 013/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Pokémon Reversal|13}} || T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014/019 || | | 014/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Professor Elm's Training Method|14}} || Su | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 015/019 || | | 015/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Professor Oak's New Theory |15}} || Su | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 016/019 || | | 016/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Collector|16}} || Su | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 017/019 || | | 017/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Bill|17}} || Su | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018/019 || | | 018/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Rocket's Trick|18}} || Su | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 019/019 || | | 019/019 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Metal Energy|19}} || E | ||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|Darkness Energy}} || E | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits