10,264
edits
No edit summary |
(Just a quick sort for the time being. I have looked at another source and noticed all four rewards are Legendaries. I have seen Virizion's shadow; still watching for Jirachi, Cresselia, and Terrakion.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
** Use moves 20 or fewer times | ** Use moves 20 or fewer times | ||
** Clear the battle using only {{p|Gulpin}} | ** Clear the battle using only {{p|Gulpin}} | ||
Clearing the challenges allows the player to obtain a blue capsule containing a {{p|Virizion}}. | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{Fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{Fire color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | {| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{Fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{Fire color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Fire color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Fire color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ||
Line 14: | Line 17: | ||
| {{p|Lickitung}} | | {{p|Lickitung}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|177|Natu}} | |||
| {{p|Natu}} | | {{p|Natu}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|178|Xatu}} | |||
| {{p|Xatu}} | | {{p|Xatu}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|204|Pineco}} | |||
| {{p|Pineco}} | | {{p|Pineco}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|205|Forretress}} | |||
| {{p|Forretress}} | | {{p|Forretress}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{MSP|316|Gulpin}} | ||
| {{p|Gulpin}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|317|Swalot}} | |||
| {{p|Swalot}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|463|Lickilicky}} | |||
| {{p|Lickilicky}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|554|Darumaka}} | |||
| {{p|Darumaka}} | | {{p|Darumaka}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|555|Darmanitan}} | |||
| {{p|Darmanitan}}<br>''Boss'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="{{roundybl}} | | {{MSP|555Z|Darmanitan}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr}}" | {{p| | | {{p|Darmanitan}}<br>''Zen Mode''<br>''Boss'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP|640|Virizion}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p|Virizion}}<br>''Reward'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 61: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Steel color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Steel color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP| | | width="40px" | {{MSP|374|Beldum}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Beldum}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|375|Metang}} | |||
| {{p|Metang}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|376|Metagross}} | |||
| {{p|Metagross}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|483|Dialga}} | |||
| {{p|Dialga}}<br>''Boss'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|485|Heatran}} | |||
| {{p| | | {{p|Heatran}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|589|Escavalier}} | |||
| {{p|Escavalier}} | | {{p|Escavalier}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|597|Ferroseed}} | |||
| {{p|Ferroseed}} | | {{p|Ferroseed}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|598|Ferrothorn}} | |||
| {{p|Ferrothorn}} | | {{p|Ferrothorn}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|624|Pawniard}} | |||
| {{p| | | {{p|Pawniard}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|625|Bisharp}} | |||
| {{p|Bisharp}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 96: | Line 102: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Psychic color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Psychic color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP| | | width="40px" | {{MSP|042|Golbat}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Golbat}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|063|Abra}} | |||
| {{p|Abra}} | | {{p|Abra}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|064|Kadabra}} | |||
| {{p|Kadabra}} | | {{p|Kadabra}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|065|Alakazam}} | |||
| {{p|Alakazam}} | | {{p|Alakazam}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|079|Slowpoke}} | |||
| {{p|Slowpoke}} | | {{p|Slowpoke}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|080|Slowbro}} | |||
| {{p|Slowbro}} | | {{p|Slowbro}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{MSP|092|Gastly}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Gastly}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|093|Haunter}} | |||
| {{p|Haunter}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|094|Gengar}} | |||
| {{p| | | {{p|Gengar}}<br>''Boss'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|097|Hypno}} | |||
| {{p| | | {{p|Hypno}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|102|Exeggcute}} | |||
| {{p|Exeggcute}} | | {{p|Exeggcute}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|103|Exeggutor}} | |||
| {{p|Exeggutor}} | | {{p|Exeggutor}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{MSP|122|Mr. Mime}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Mr. Mime}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|124|Jynx}} | |||
| {{p|Jynx}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|439|Mime Jr.}} | |||
| {{p|Mime Jr.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 151: | Line 157: | ||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{Dark color}}; border:3px solid #{{Dark color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | {| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{Dark color}}; border:3px solid #{{Dark color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Dark color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Dark color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|525|Boldore}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|525|Boldore}} | ||
| {{p|Boldore}} | | {{p|Boldore}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|526|Gigalith}} | |||
| {{p|Gigalith}} | | {{p|Gigalith}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{MSP|528|Swoobat}} | ||
| {{p|Swoobat}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|536|Palpitoad}} | |||
| {{p|Palpitoad}} | | {{p|Palpitoad}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|537|Seismitoad}} | |||
| {{p|Seismitoad}} | | {{p|Seismitoad}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{MSP|552|Krokorok}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Krokorok}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|553|Krookodile}} | |||
| {{p|Krookodile}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|570|Zorua}} | |||
| {{p|Zorua}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|571|Zoroark}} | |||
| {{p| | | {{p|Zoroark}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|608|Lampent}} | |||
| {{p|Lampent}} | | {{p|Lampent}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|609|Chandelure}} | |||
| {{p|Chandelure}} | | {{p|Chandelure}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|611|Fraxure}} | |||
| {{p| | | {{p|Fraxure}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|612|Haxorus}} | |||
| {{p| | | {{p|Haxorus}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|638|Cobalion}} | |||
| {{p|Cobalion}}<br>''Boss'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits