13,788
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="{{roundybl}}; width=40px" | {{MSP|555|Darmanitan}} | | style="{{roundybl}}; width=40px" | {{MSP|555|Darmanitan}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr}}" | {{p|Darmanitan}}<br>''Boss'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl}}; width=40px" | {{MSP|555Z|Darmanitan}} | |||
| style="{{roundybr}}" | {{p|Darmanitan}}<br>''Boss'' | | style="{{roundybr}}" | {{p|Darmanitan}}<br>''Boss'' | ||
|} | |} |
edits