29,836
edits
No edit summary |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Utilities) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
*Power Spot | *Power Spot | ||
**Absorb a mysterious energy to temporarily improve Warriors' stats. Appears after upgrading two other utilities. | **Absorb a mysterious energy to temporarily improve Warriors' stats. Appears after upgrading two other utilities. | ||
==Battles== | |||
===The Legend of Ransei=== | |||
{| style="background:#{{ghost color}}; border:3px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="9" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | [[Nō]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Added Bonus}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{DL|Potion|Potion}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | [[Okuni]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Convalesce}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | Pongiri | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | Dōsan | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Quick Strike}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | [[File:Conquest No I.png]] | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{MSP|429}}<br>{{m|Shadow Ball}}+2<br>{{a|Levitate}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Okuni I.png]] | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{MSP|545}}<br>{{m|Venoshock}}+2<br>{{a|Poison Point}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | <!--male merchant--> | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{MSP|608}}<br>{{m|Flame Burst}}+2<br>{{a|Flame Body}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-valign:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | HP: 142<br>Attack: 133<br>Defense: 106<br>Speed: 133 | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-valign:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | HP: 130<br>Attack: 106<br>Defense: 94<br>Speed: 129 | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-valign:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | HP: 143<br>Attack: 122<br>Defense: 81<br>Speed: 75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | Ittetsu | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Rally}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | N/A | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | Bokuzen | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Added Bonus}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | N/A | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | Morinari | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Bustle}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | <!--male young green samurai--> | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{MSP|425}}<br>{{m|Astonish}}+2<br>Dodge | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | <!--male young sun-visor samurai--> | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{MSP|356}}<br>{{m|Shadow Sneak}}+2<br>Interference | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | <!--male young meek adviser--> | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{MSP|200}}<br>{{m|Astonish}}+2<br>{{a|Levitate}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-valign:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | HP: 178<br>Attack: 81<br>Defense: 56<br>Speed: 93 | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-valign:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | HP: 110<br>Attack: 86<br>Defense: 151<br>Speed: 37 | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-valign:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | HP: 118<br>Attack: 91<br>Defense: 79<br>Speed: 91 | |||
|} | |||
==Name origin== | ==Name origin== |
edits