63
edits
Iibui hachi (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 803: | Line 803: | ||
| July 25, 2019 | | July 25, 2019 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 111, 112, 464 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|111 s|Rhyhorn}}{{MSP/GO|112 s|Rhydon}}{{MSP/GO|464 s|Rhyperior}} | |||
| February 22, 2020 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/feb2020-cd-winner/ Rhyhorn Community Day] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 113, 242, 440 | | 113, 242, 440 |
edits