2,583
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Modifying de:Forscher (Trainerklasse) to de:Forscher) |
Dialgafan1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| colspan="2" | Researcher model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | | colspan="2" | Researcher model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | ||
| colspan="2" | Researcher and Cipher R&D<br/>headshot from {{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} | | colspan="2" | Researcher and Cipher R&D<br/>headshot from {{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{battle items color dark}}; background:#{{battle items color light}}" | [[File:VSScientist SM.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|VS portrait from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits