42,679
edits
m (Bot: Modifying it:Rematch to it:Rivincita (lotta Pokémon)) |
m (→Rival) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|underwater}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" colspan=2 | Time and location for (the most recent) rematch | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|underwater}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" colspan=2 | Time and location for (the most recent) rematch | ||
|- style="background:#{{kanto color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{kanto color light}}" | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Kanto]] | ||
| {{ga|Blue}} | | {{ga|Blue}}{{sup/1}}{{sup/3|FRLG}} | ||
| Any time | | rowspan=2 | Any time | ||
| [[Indigo Plateau]], after defeating Elite Four | | rowspan=2 | [[Indigo Plateau]], after defeating Elite Four | ||
|- style="background:#{{kanto color light}}" | |||
| {{ga|Trace}}{{sup/7|PE}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{johto color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{johto color light}}" | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] |