19,420
edits
m (r2.6.5) (Robot: Adding de:Ranse) |
m (From the trailer...) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| シデンの国 | | シデンの国 | ||
| {{tt|Shiden|Purple Lightning}} Nation | | {{tt|Shiden|Purple Lightning}} Nation | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" align=center | |||
| サナギの国 | |||
| {{tt|Sanagi|Pupa}} Nation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |