808
edits
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
|Profesor Okido (Kanto saga)<br>Profesor Orchid<br>Profesor Oak (Sinnoh-present) | |Profesor Okido (Kanto saga)<br>Profesor Orchid<br>Profesor Oak (Sinnoh-present) | ||
|Same as Japanese and English name. | |Same as Japanese and English name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Russian | |||
|Профессор Семуель (Сэм) Оук <br> ''Professor Semuel (Sem) Ouk'' | |||
|Transliteration of the English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits