15,895
edits
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
{| width="100%" | {| width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Gary|Krabby|Gary Krabby.png|water|link=Gary Oak#Krabby}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Kingler|Ash Kingler.png|water|fir=Krabby}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Kingler|Ash Kingler.png|water|fir=Krabby}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Muk|Ash Muk.png|poison|size=150px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Muk|Ash Muk.png|poison|size=150px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Tauros|Ash Tauros.png|normal|disp=Tauros (x30)}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Tauros|Ash Tauros.png|normal|disp=Tauros (x30)}} ♂ | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Snorlax|Ash Snorlax.png|normal|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Snorlax|Ash Snorlax.png|normal|size=190px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Heracross|Ash Heracross.png|bug|fighting|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Heracross|Ash Heracross.png|bug|fighting|size=190px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Noctowl|Ash Noctowl.png|normal|flying|size=190px}} [[File:ShinyVIStar.png]] | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Noctowl|Ash Noctowl.png|normal|flying|size=190px}} [[File:ShinyVIStar.png]] | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Bayleef|Ash Bayleef.png|grass|size=189px}} ♀ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Bayleef|Ash Bayleef.png|grass|size=189px}} ♀ | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Bulbasaur|Ash Bulbasaur.png|grass|poison}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Bulbasaur|Ash Bulbasaur.png|grass|poison}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Quilava|Ash Quilava.png|fire|fir=Cyndaquil|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Quilava|Ash Quilava.png|fire|fir=Cyndaquil|size=190px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Totodile|Ash Totodile.png|water|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Totodile|Ash Totodile.png|water|size=190px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Donphan|Ash Donphan.png|ground|fir=Phanpy|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Donphan|Ash Donphan.png|ground|fir=Phanpy|size=190px}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Torkoal|Ash Torkoal.png|fire|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Torkoal|Ash Torkoal.png|fire|size=190px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Glalie|Ash Glalie.png|ice}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Glalie|Ash Glalie.png|ice}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Swellow|Ash Swellow.png|normal|flying|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Swellow|Ash Swellow.png|normal|flying|size=190px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Sceptile|Ash Sceptile.png|grass|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Sceptile|Ash Sceptile.png|grass|size=190px}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Corphish|Ash Corphish.png|water|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Corphish|Ash Corphish.png|water|size=190px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Staraptor|Ash Staraptor.png|normal|flying|size=190px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Staraptor|Ash Staraptor.png|normal|flying|size=190px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Torterra|Ash Torterra.png|grass|ground|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Torterra|Ash Torterra.png|grass|ground|size=190px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Infernape|Ash Infernape.png|fire|fighting|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Infernape|Ash Infernape.png|fire|fighting|size=190px}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Buizel|Ash Buizel.png|water|size=190px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Buizel|Ash Buizel.png|water|size=190px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Gible|Ash Gible.png|dragon|ground|size=190px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Gible|Ash Gible.png|dragon|ground|size=190px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Gliscor|Ash Gliscor.png|ground|flying|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Gliscor|Ash Gliscor.png|ground|flying|size=190px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Charizard|Ash Charizard.png|fire|flying|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Charizard|Ash Charizard.png|fire|flying|size=190px}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Unfezant|Ash Unfezant.png|normal|flying|size=190px}} ♀ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Unfezant|Ash Unfezant.png|normal|flying|size=190px}} ♀ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Oshawott|Ash Oshawott.png|water|size=190px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Oshawott|Ash Oshawott.png|water|size=190px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Pignite|Ash Pignite.png|fire|fighting|size=190px}}♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Pignite|Ash Pignite.png|fire|fighting|size=190px}}♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Snivy|Ash Snivy.png|grass|grass|size=190px}} ♀ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Snivy|Ash Snivy.png|grass|grass|size=190px}} ♀ | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Scraggy|Ash Scraggy.png|dark|fighting|size=190px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Scraggy|Ash Scraggy.png|dark|fighting|size=190px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Leavanny|Ash Leavanny.png|bug|grass|size=190px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Leavanny|Ash Leavanny.png|bug|grass|size=190px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Palpitoad|Ash Palpitoad.png|water|ground|size=190px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Palpitoad|Ash Palpitoad.png|water|ground|size=190px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Boldore|Ash Boldore.png|rock|size=190px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Boldore|Ash Boldore.png|rock|size=190px}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Krookodile|Ash Krookodile.png|ground|dark|size=190px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Krookodile|Ash Krookodile.png|ground|dark|size=190px}} ♂ | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits