119,789
edits
Technickal (talk | contribs) (twitter.com/BastardKeith/status/820489284046254080) |
|||
Line 992: | Line 992: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background: #{{alola color light}}" | [[File:VSThe Royal.png|200px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background: #{{alola color light}}" | [[File:VSThe Royal.png|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VS models from<br>{{color2|000| | | VS models from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}} | ||
| VS model as The Masked Royal from<br>{{color2|000| | | VS model as The Masked Royal from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background: #{{alola color light}}" | [[File:Professor Kukui SM OD.png|100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background: #{{alola color light}}" | [[File:The Royal SM OD.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Overworld model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}} | |||
| Overworld model as The Masked Royal from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits