229,888
edits
(Disc 2 : add iTunes track list) |
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Modifying zh:GBA神奇宝贝「火红&叶绿」音乐完全收录 to zh:GBA精灵宝可梦「火红&叶绿」音乐完全收录) |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{CDInfobox| | {{CDInfobox| | ||
name=Pokémon FireRed & Pokémon LeafGreen: Super Music Collection | | name=Pokémon FireRed & Pokémon LeafGreen: Super Music Collection | | ||
Line 5: | Line 4: | ||
image=Pokémon FireRed Pokémon LeafGreen Super Music Collection.png | | image=Pokémon FireRed Pokémon LeafGreen Super Music Collection.png | | ||
image_size=250 | | image_size=250 | | ||
caption=English cover, featuring {{p|Charizard}} and {{p|Venusaur}} | | caption=English CD front cover artwork, featuring {{p|Charizard}} and {{p|Venusaur}} | | ||
date=May 26, 2004 ( | date='''Japan:'''<br/>May 26, 2004 (album)<br/>July 25, 2012 (iTunes)<ref name="iJP">[http://www.pocketmonsters.net/articles/1385/ Pokémon Game Soundtracks to be Released on iTunes - Pocketmonsters.Net]</ref><br/>'''International:'''<br/>December 10, 2013 (iTunes) | | ||
by=Media Factory | | by=[[The Pokémon Company]]<br/>[[Pikachu Records]] ({{wp|Media Factory}}) | | ||
catalogue_number=ZMCP-1778 | | catalogue_number=ZMCP-1778 | | ||
tracks=90 | | tracks=90 | | ||
colorscheme=FRLG}} | colorscheme=FRLG}} | ||
'''Pokémon FireRed & Pokémon LeafGreen: Super Music Collection''' (Japanese: '''GBAポケモン ファイアレッド&リーフグリーン ミュージック・スーパーコンプリート''' ''GBA Pokémon Firered & Leafgreen Music Super Complete'') is the official soundtrack release for {{game|FireRed and LeafGreen|s}}. | '''Pokémon FireRed & Pokémon LeafGreen: Super Music Collection''' (Japanese: '''GBAポケモン ファイアレッド&リーフグリーン ミュージック・スーパーコンプリート''' ''GBA Pokémon Firered & Leafgreen Music Super Complete'') is the official soundtrack release for {{game|FireRed and LeafGreen|s}}. | ||
In Japan, it was released on May 26, 2004 as an album and on July 25, 2012<ref name="iJP" /> in digital format on the {{wp|iTunes Store}}. Overseas, it was released in digital format only on the iTunes Store in December 10, 2013. | |||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
===Disc 1=== | ===Disc 1=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="roundy" style="background:#{{colorschemelight|FRLG}}; border: 3px solid #{{colorschemedark|FRLG}}" | ||
! CD No. | |||
! iTunes No. | |||
! No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese) | ! Track Title (Japanese) | ||
! Track Title (English | ! Track Title (English) | ||
! Composer | ! Composer | ||
! Arranger | ! Arranger | ||
|- | ! Song Duration | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| GameFreakロゴ | | GameFreakロゴ | ||
Line 37: | Line 32: | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:11 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| オープニングデモ | | オープニングデモ | ||
| Opening | | Opening Movie | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:16 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| ~オープニング~ | | ~オープニング~ | ||
| | | Title Screen | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:36 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| ゲーム説明 | | ゲーム説明 | ||
| Game | | Game Tutorial | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:42 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| ポケモンの世界へようこそ! | | ポケモンの世界へようこそ! | ||
Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:05 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 6 | |||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| マサラタウンのテーマ | | マサラタウンのテーマ | ||
| Pallet Town | | Pallet Town Theme | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:34 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 7 | |||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| オーキド博士 | | オーキド博士 | ||
Line 73: | Line 80: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:48 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| オーキド研究所 | | オーキド研究所 | ||
| Oak Laboratory | | Professor Oak's Laboratory | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:48 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 9 | |||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| ファンファーレ ポケモン入手 | | ファンファーレ ポケモン入手 | ||
| Fanfare: Pokémon | | Fanfare: Pokémon Obtained | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:06 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| ライバルあらわる | | ライバルあらわる | ||
| Rival | | A Rival Appears | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:48 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 11 | |||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 戦い (VSトレーナー) | | 戦い (VSトレーナー) | ||
| Battle ( | | Battle! (Trainer Battle) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 3:12 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 12 | |||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 勝利 (VSトレーナー) | | 勝利 (VSトレーナー) | ||
| Victory ( | | Victory! (Trainer Battle) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:42 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 13 | |||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| トキワへの道-マサラより | | トキワへの道-マサラより | ||
| | | Road to Viridian City: Leaving Pallet Town | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:55 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 14 | |||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| ファンファーレ どうぐゲット1 | | ファンファーレ どうぐゲット1 | ||
| Fanfare: | | Fanfare: Item Obtained (Version 1) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
|- | | 0:05 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 15 | |||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| ニビシティのテーマ | | ニビシティのテーマ | ||
| Pewter City | | Pewter City Theme | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 2:06 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 教えテレビメニュー | | 教えテレビメニュー | ||
Line 127: | Line 152: | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:17 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 17 | |||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| トキワの森 | | トキワの森 | ||
Line 133: | Line 160: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 2:45 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 18 | |||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 戦い (VS野生ポケモン) | | 戦い (VS野生ポケモン) | ||
| Battle ( | | Battle! (Wild Pokémon) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:31 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 19 | |||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| 勝利 (VS野生ポケモン) | | 勝利 (VS野生ポケモン) | ||
| Victory ( | | Victory! (Wild Pokémon) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:37 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| トレーナーあらわる (男の子編) | | トレーナーあらわる (男の子編) | ||
| Trainer | | A Trainer Appears (Boy Version) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 21 | |||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| ポケモンセンター | | ポケモンセンター | ||
Line 157: | Line 192: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:13 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 22 | |||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| プリンの歌 | | プリンの歌 | ||
| Song | | Jigglypuff's Song | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:11 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 23 | |||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| ポケモン回復 | | ポケモン回復 | ||
| Pokémon | | Pokémon Healed | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
|- | | 0:07 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 24 | |||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 道案内 | | 道案内 | ||
| | | Guide | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:33 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| ポケモンジム | | ポケモンジム | ||
Line 181: | Line 224: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
|- | | 1:15 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 26 | |||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| 対戦の緊張! | | 対戦の緊張! | ||
| Tense | | Tense Battle! | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:28 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 戦い (VSジムリーダー) | | 戦い (VSジムリーダー) | ||
| Battle ( | | Battle! (Gym Leader Battle) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 2:05 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 勝利 (VSジムリーダー) | | 勝利 (VSジムリーダー) | ||
| Victory ( | | Victory! (Gym Leader Battle) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
|- | | 1:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| ファンファーレ バッジゲット | | ファンファーレ バッジゲット | ||
| Fanfare: | | Fanfare: Badge Obtained | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
|- | | 0:09 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 進化 | | 進化 | ||
Line 211: | Line 264: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
|- | | 0:34 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| ファンファーレ 進化おめでとう | | ファンファーレ 進化おめでとう | ||
| Fanfare: | | Fanfare: Evolution | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
|- | | 0:08 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 32 | |||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
| ハナダへの道-オツキミ山より | | ハナダへの道-オツキミ山より | ||
| | | Road to Cerulean City: Leaving Mt. Moon | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:12 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 33 | |||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
| トレーナーあらわる (女の子編) | | トレーナーあらわる (女の子編) | ||
| Trainer | | A Trainer Appears (Girl Version) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:26 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
| オツキミ山のどうくつ | | オツキミ山のどうくつ | ||
| Mt. Moon | | Caves of Mt. Moon | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 2:43 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| クチバシティのテーマ | | クチバシティのテーマ | ||
| Vermilion City | | Vermilion City Theme | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:20 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| サント・アンヌ号 | | サント・アンヌ号 | ||
| S.S. Anne | | The S.S. Anne | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 2:12 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
| サイクリング | | サイクリング | ||
Line 253: | Line 320: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:18 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| シオンタウンのテーマ | | シオンタウンのテーマ | ||
| Lavender Town | | Lavender Town Theme | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:55 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 39 | |||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
| ポケモンタワー | | ポケモンタワー | ||
Line 265: | Line 336: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:42 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| タマムシシティのテーマ | | タマムシシティのテーマ | ||
| Celadon City | | Celadon City Theme | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 41 | |||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
| カジノ | | カジノ | ||
| | | Rocket Game Corner | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:33 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 42 | |||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| ファンファーレ 当たり! | | ファンファーレ 当たり! | ||
| Fanfare: | | Fanfare: Winning | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
|- | | 0:08 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 43 | |||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
| ファンファーレ 大当たり! | | ファンファーレ 大当たり! | ||
| Fanfare: Jackpot | | Fanfare: Jackpot | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
|- | | 0:07 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 44 | |||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| ポケモンプリント | | ポケモンプリント | ||
| Pokémon | | Pokémon Printer | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:06 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 45 | |||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| ロケット団アジト | | ロケット団アジト | ||
| | | Rocket Hideout | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 2:05 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 46 | |||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
| トレーナーあらわる (悪いヤツ編) | | トレーナーあらわる (悪いヤツ編) | ||
| Trainer | | A Trainer Appears (Bad Guy Version) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:26 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 47 | |||
| 47 | | 47 | ||
| シルフカンパニー | | シルフカンパニー | ||
Line 313: | Line 400: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 2:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 48 | |||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| セキチクへの道-シオンタウンより | | セキチクへの道-シオンタウンより | ||
| | | Road to Fuchsia City: Leaving Lavender Town | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:12 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 49 | |||
| 49 | | 49 | ||
| ポケモンの笛 | | ポケモンの笛 | ||
| Poké Flute | | The Poké Flute | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:11 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| セキチクシティのテーマ | | セキチクシティのテーマ | ||
| Fuchsia City | | Fuchsia City Theme | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:18 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 51 | |||
| 51 | | 51 | ||
| わざ忘れ | | わざ忘れ | ||
| | | Move Deleted | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
|- | | 0:07 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 52 | |||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| 海 | | 海 | ||
| Sea | | The Sea | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:12 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 53 | |||
| 53 | | 53 | ||
| 戦い (VS伝説のポケモン) | | 戦い (VS伝説のポケモン) | ||
| Battle ( | | Battle! (Legendary Pokémon) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:59 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 54 | |||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
| ファンファーレ ポケモンゲット | | ファンファーレ ポケモンゲット | ||
| Fanfare: | | Fanfare: Pokémon Caught | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:08 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 55 | |||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
| グレンタウンのテーマ | | グレンタウンのテーマ | ||
| Cinnabar Island | | Cinnabar Island Theme | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:20 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 56 | |||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
| ポケモン屋敷 | | ポケモン屋敷 | ||
Line 367: | Line 472: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 2:05 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 57 | |||
| 57 | | 57 | ||
| ポケモンネットワークセンター | | ポケモンネットワークセンター | ||
Line 373: | Line 480: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:46 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 58 | |||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
| ファンファーレ オーキド評価 | | ファンファーレ オーキド評価 | ||
| Fanfare: Oak's Evaluation | | Fanfare: Professor Oak's Evaluation | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:07 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 59 | |||
| 59 | | 59 | ||
| ナナシマ4・5の島 | | ナナシマ4・5の島 | ||
| Sevii Islands: Islands | | Sevii Islands: Four & Five Islands | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:45 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 60 | |||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| ミニポケモンでジャンプ | | ミニポケモンでジャンプ | ||
| | | Pokémon Jump | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:58 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 61 | |||
| 61 | | 61 | ||
| ドードリオのきのみどり | | ドードリオのきのみどり | ||
Line 397: | Line 512: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:03 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 62 | |||
| 62 | | 62 | ||
| 残念 | | 残念 | ||
| Bad | | Too Bad... | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
| Morikazu Aoki | | Morikazu Aoki | ||
|- | | 0:07 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 63 | |||
| 63 | | 63 | ||
| ナナシマ | | ナナシマ | ||
Line 409: | Line 528: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:47 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 64 | |||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
| ナナシマ6・7の島 | | ナナシマ6・7の島 | ||
| Sevii Islands: Islands | | Sevii Islands: Six & Seven Islands | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:53 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 65 | |||
| 65 | | 65 | ||
| ユニオンルーム | | ユニオンルーム | ||
| Union Room | | The Union Room | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:59 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 66 | |||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
| ふしぎなおくりもの | | ふしぎなおくりもの | ||
Line 427: | Line 552: | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:44 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 67 | |||
| 67 | | 67 | ||
| ファンファーレ どうぐゲット2 | | ファンファーレ どうぐゲット2 | ||
| Fanfare: | | Fanfare: Item Obtained (Version 2) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:07 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 68 | |||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
| 戦い (VSミュウツー) | | 戦い (VSミュウツー) | ||
| Battle ( | | Battle! (Mewtwo) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:59 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 69 | |||
| 69 | | 69 | ||
| 最後の道 | | 最後の道 | ||
| The | | The Final Road | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:15 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 70 | |||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| ラストバトル (VSライバル) | | ラストバトル (VSライバル) | ||
| | | Final Battle! (Rival) | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 2:37 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 71 | |||
| 71 | | 71 | ||
| エピローグ | | エピローグ | ||
Line 457: | Line 592: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 1:08 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 72 | |||
| 72 | | 72 | ||
| 殿堂入り | | 殿堂入り | ||
| | | Hall of Fame | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
| 1:02 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 73 | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 73 | ||
| ~エンディング~ | | style="background:#fff" | 73 | ||
| | | style="background:#fff" | ~エンディング~ | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | style="background:#fff" | Ending Theme | ||
| Go Ichinose | | style="background:#fff" | Junichi Masuda | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Go Ichinose | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 4:13 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Disc 2=== | ===Disc 2=== | ||
This disc contains bonus tracks and a "best selection" of tracks from the original Red and Green, according to the booklet included in the Japanese album release. | |||
|- | |||
Tracks 76 and 77 are lyrical adaptations of in-game music, much like tracks 107-108 of ''[[Pokémon Ruby & Pokémon Sapphire: Super Music Collection]]''. Tracks 78-80 are rearrangements of their respective in-game themes. Tracks 81-90 are from the [[Game Boy: Entire Pokémon Sounds Collection CD|original Pokémon Red and Green soundtrack]] but with no in-game sound effects and the {{wp|Reverberation|reverb}} that was previously added. | |||
| | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{colorschemelight|FRLG}}; border: 3px solid #{{colorschemedark|FRLG}}" | |||
! CD No. | ! CD No. | ||
! iTunes No. | ! iTunes No. | ||
! Track Title (Japanese | ! Track Title (Japanese) | ||
! Track Title ( | ! Track Title (English) | ||
! Composer | ! Composer | ||
! Arranger | ! Arranger | ||
|- | ! Duration | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 74 | | 74 | ||
Line 489: | Line 631: | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 0:31 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
Line 496: | Line 639: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
|- | | 2:43 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 76 | | 76 | ||
| 教えて!お兄さん | | 教えて!お兄さん | ||
| Teach Me, Poké Dude! | | [[Teach Me, Poké Dude!]] | ||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | | Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | ||
| Go Ichinose<br/>(Voice: Hironobu Yoshida) | | Go Ichinose<br/>(Voice: Hironobu Yoshida) | ||
|- | | 4:01 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 77 | | 77 | ||
| memory P | | memory P | ||
| Memory P | | [[Memory P]] | ||
| Go Ichinose | | Go Ichinose | ||
| Go Ichinose<br/>(Voice: Yumi Funasaka) | | Go Ichinose<br/>(Voice: Yumi Funasaka) | ||
|- | | 3:01 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 78 | | 78 | ||
Line 517: | Line 663: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
|- | | 5:14 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 79 | | 79 | ||
Line 524: | Line 671: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
|- | | 6:29 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
Line 531: | Line 679: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
|- | | 4:24 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 81 | | 81 | ||
Line 538: | Line 687: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
|- | | 1:48 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 82 | | 82 | ||
Line 545: | Line 695: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
|- | | 1:04 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 83 | | 83 | ||
Line 552: | Line 703: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
|- | | 1:49 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
Line 559: | Line 711: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
|- | | 2:12 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 85 | | 85 | ||
Line 566: | Line 719: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
|- | | 2:38 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 86 | | 86 | ||
Line 573: | Line 727: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
|- | | 1:22 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| 87 | | 87 | ||
Line 580: | Line 735: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
|- | | 1:28 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 88 | | 88 | ||
Line 587: | Line 743: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
|- | | 1:21 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 89 | | 89 | ||
Line 594: | Line 751: | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | Junichi Masuda | ||
| 2:34 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 17 | ||
| 90 | | style="background:#fff" | 90 | ||
| ~エンディング~ | | style="background:#fff" | ~エンディング~ | ||
| Ending Theme | | style="background:#fff" | Ending Theme | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | style="background:#fff" | Junichi Masuda | ||
| Junichi Masuda | | style="background:#fff" | Junichi Masuda | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 1:41 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | |||
{{TCGMerchGallery | |||
|background={{colorschemelight|FRLG}} | |||
|border={{colorschemedark|FRLG}} | |||
|image1=FRLG Music Super Complete.png | |||
|caption1=Japanese CD front cover artwork, featuring {{p|Charizard}} | |||
|image2=FRLG Music Super Complete back.png | |||
|caption2=Japanese CD back cover artwork, featuring {{p|Venusaur}} | |||
}} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
* [http:// | * [http://mediafactory.jp/Form/Product/ProductDetail.aspx?pid=4935228030989 Media Factory's page] (publisher) | ||
* [https://itunes.apple.com/us/album/pokemon-firered-pokemon-leafgreen/id771135133 iTunes Store] | |||
* [https://itunes.apple.com/ | |||
==References== | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
==Related article== | |||
* [[Staff of Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen]] | |||
{{English CDs}} | |||
{{Japanese CDs}}<br> | |||
{{Project Music notice}} | |||
[[Category:Game soundtracks]] | [[Category:Game soundtracks]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|*]] | [[Category:Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|*]] | ||
[[de: | [[de:Pokémon FireRed & Pokémon LeafGreen: Super Music Collection (CD)]] | ||
[[zh: | [[zh:GBA精灵宝可梦「火红&叶绿」音乐完全收录]] |