19,356
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Modifying zh:酸柠(道具) to zh:檬柠果(道具)) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Japanese | |Japanese | ||
| ノメルのみ ''Nomel no Mi'' | |ノメルのみ ''Nomel no Mi'' | ||
| From | |From ''lemon'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|English | |English | ||
|Nomel Berry | |Nomel Berry | ||
|From ''lemon'' | |From ''lemon'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|French | |French | ||
|Baie Tronci | |Baie Tronci | ||
|From ''citron'', lemon | |From ''citron'', lemon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|German | |German | ||
| Tronzibeere | |Tronzibeere | ||
|From ''Zitrone'', lemon | |From ''Zitrone'', lemon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Italian | |Italian | ||
|Baccalemon | |Baccalemon | ||
|From ''limone'' | |From ''limone'', lemon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
|Baya Monli | |Baya Monli | ||
|From ''limón'' | |From ''limón'', lemon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Korean | |Korean | ||
|노멜열매 | |노멜열매 ''Nomel Yeolmae'' | ||
|From 레몬 ''lemon'' | |From 레몬 ''lemon'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese | |rowspan="2"|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|酸檸 ''Suānníng'' | |檬檸果 / 檬柠果 ''Méngníng Guǒ''{{tt|*|Games}} | ||
| | |From 檸檬 / 柠檬 ''níngméng'', lemon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|酸檸 ''Suānníng''{{tt|*|Emerald Guidebook}} | |||
|From 酸 ''suān'' (sour) and 檸檬 ''níngméng'' (lemon) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|檬檸果 ''Mùhngnìhng Gwó'' | |||
|From 檸檬 ''nìhngmùhng'', lemon | |||
|} | |} | ||