2,600
edits
(→Generation VI: Nature Power can change during link battles) |
|||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med| | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|sand}}" | {{color2|000000|Sand tile|Sand and badlands}} | ||
| {{mcolor| | | {{mcolor|Earth Power|000000}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{ground color}}" | {{typecolor|Ground}} | ||
| style="background:#{{special color}}" | {{color2|{{special textcolor}}|Special move|Special}} | | style="background:#{{special color}}" | {{color2|{{special textcolor}}|Special move|Special}} | ||
| 90 | | 90 | ||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
| | 60 | | | 60 | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 90% | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 90% | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color}}" | {{m|Grassy Terrain}} and {{color2|000000|tall grass}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Energy Ball|000000}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color}}" | {{typecolor|Grass}} | |||
| style="background:#{{special color}}" | {{color2|{{special textcolor}}|Special move|Special}} | |||
| 90 | |||
| 100% | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| style="background:#{{fairy color}}" | {{m|Misty Terrain}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Moonblast|000000}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fairy color}}" | {{typecolor|Fairy}} | |||
| style="background:#{{special color}}" | {{color2|{{special textcolor}}|Special move|Special}} | |||
| 95 | |||
| 100% | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color}}" | {{m|Electric Terrain}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Thunderbolt|000000}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color}}" | {{typecolor|Electric}} | |||
| style="background:#{{special color}}" | {{color2|{{special textcolor}}|Special move|Special}} | |||
| 90 | |||
| 100% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{left clear}} | {{left clear}} |
edits