2,670
edits
No edit summary |
(→Other characters: If the Gym Leaders are listed here by their first appearance as a cameo, the E4 and Champion should be located in this spot on the list.) |
||
Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cedric Juniper]] | | [[Cedric Juniper]] | ||
| ''[[PS463|VS Woobat]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alder]] | |||
| ''[[PS463|VS Woobat]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marshal]] | |||
| ''[[PS463|VS Woobat]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grimsley]] | |||
| ''[[PS463|VS Woobat]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shauntal]] | |||
| ''[[PS463|VS Woobat]]'' | | ''[[PS463|VS Woobat]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 455: | Line 467: | ||
| ''[[ABW18|Big City Battles]]'' | | ''[[ABW18|Big City Battles]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Subway Boss Emmet|Emmet]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[ABW27|A New Perspective]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Subway Boss Ingo|Ingo]] | |||
| ''[[ABW27|A New Perspective]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
edits