30,365
edits
(I'll take that Golden Poliwhirl too, thanks) |
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (→{{Vol|Magical Pokémon Journey|10}}: category clean-up) |
||
(44 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a | This is a list of chapters in the [[Magical Pokémon Journey]] manga series created by つきりのゆみ [[Yumi Tsukirino]]. Altogether, there are 69 regular chapters, 20 bonus chapters and 2 appendix chapters. | ||
== | ==List of chapters== | ||
==={{Vol|Magical Pokémon Journey|1}}: A Party with Pikachu=== | |||
{ | {| align="left" style="background: #{{Green color light}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Red color}}" | ||
! | ! | ||
! English title | ! English title | ||
! Japanese title | ! Japanese title | ||
|- | ! Japanese title (translated) | ||
| [[PPP01 | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP01]] | |||
| How Do You Do, Pikachu? | | How Do You Do, Pikachu? | ||
| はじめまして ピカチュウ | |||
|- | | Nice to Meet You, Pikachu | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP02]] | |||
| Clefairy Comes Through | | Clefairy Comes Through | ||
| {{tt| | | がんばれ!ピッピくん | ||
|- | | Good Luck! {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}}-kun | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP03]] | |||
| Oh, that Cute, Cute Jigglypuff! | | Oh, that Cute, Cute Jigglypuff! | ||
| {{tt| | | プリティープリンちゃん | ||
|- | | Pretty {{tt|Purin|Jigglypuff}}-chan | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP04]] | |||
| Tangela's Secret | | Tangela's Secret | ||
| {{tt| | | モンジャラくんの秘密 | ||
|- | | {{tt|Monjara|Tangela}}-kun's Secret | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP05]] | |||
| The First Labor of Pikachu | | The First Labor of Pikachu | ||
| ピカチュウの大事件 | |||
|- | | Pikachu's Major Incident | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP06]] | |||
| Christmas Wishes | | Christmas Wishes | ||
| ラブラブクリスマス | |||
|- | | Love-Love Christmas | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB01]] | |||
| Horsea's Necklace | | Horsea's Necklace | ||
| {{tt| | | タッツーくんの首飾り | ||
|- | | {{tt|Tattu|Horsea}}-kun's Necklace | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB02]] | |||
| Wh-Who's Sc-Scared?! | | Wh-Who's Sc-Scared?! | ||
| きもだめしでドッキドキ | |||
|- | | The Suspense of the Test of Courage | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB03]] | |||
| Party Time! | | Party Time! | ||
| ハッピーパーティ | |||
| Happy Party | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
== | ==={{Vol|Magical Pokémon Journey|2}}: Pokémon Matchmakers=== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{Green color light}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Red color}}" | |||
{ | |||
! | ! | ||
! English title | ! English title | ||
! Japanese title | ! Japanese title | ||
|- | ! Japanese title (translated) | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP07]] | |||
| Adventuring the Stone | | Adventuring the Stone | ||
| めざせ!冒険の石!! | |||
|- | | Aim for it! The Adventure Stone!! | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| The Legendary Articuno | | [[PPP08]] | ||
| The Legendary Articuno! | |||
|- | | 伝説のポケモン フリーザー! | ||
| [[ | | Legendary Pokémon {{tt|Freezer|Articuno}}! | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PPP09]] | |||
| Eevee... Pokémon Genius! | | Eevee... Pokémon Genius! | ||
| 天才ポケモン イーブイくん | |||
|- | | The Genius Pokémon {{tt|Eievui|Eevee}}-kun | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP10]] | |||
| Panic at the Cherry Blossom Festival!! | | Panic at the Cherry Blossom Festival!! | ||
| お花見で大パニック!! | |||
|- | | Panic at the Cherry Blossom Festival!! | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP11]] | |||
| Charmander's Peanut | | Charmander's Peanut | ||
| {{tt| | | ヒトカゲくんとピースくん | ||
|- | | {{tt|Hitokage|Charmander}}-kun and {{tt|Peas|Peanut}}-kun | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP12]] | |||
| Even an Arbok Falls in Love! | | Even an Arbok Falls in Love! | ||
| アーボックの初恋物語 | |||
|- | | The Story of Arbok's First Love | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB04]] | |||
| Excitement at the Hot Springs!? | | Excitement at the Hot Springs!? | ||
| 温泉でドッキドキ!? | |||
|- | | Excitement at the Hot Springs!? | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB05]] | |||
| Valentine Heartbeats | | Valentine Heartbeats | ||
| バレンタインでドッキドキ | |||
| Excitement of the Valentine | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
== | ==={{Vol|Magical Pokémon Journey|3}}: Abra and Kadabra Magic=== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{Green color light}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Red color}}" | |||
{ | |||
! | ! | ||
! English title | ! English title | ||
! Japanese title | ! Japanese title | ||
|- | ! Japanese title (translated) | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP13]] | |||
| The Wal Comes Tumbling Down | | The Wal Comes Tumbling Down | ||
| {{tt| | | メタモン師匠とウォールくん | ||
|- | | Master {{tt|Metamon|Ditto}} and {{tt|Wal|Walnut}}-kun | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| Forever Friends | | [[PPP14]] | ||
| Forever Friends ♥ | |||
|- | | これからもよろしくネ | ||
| [[ | | Let's Keep Being Friends | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PPP15]] | |||
| A Quest of Life or Death | | A Quest of Life or Death | ||
| 命がけの観察日記 | |||
|- | | Life-Threatening Observation Diary | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP16]] | |||
| Fun at the...Potato Dig? | |||
| たのしいイモ掘り大会 | |||
| Fun at the Potato Dig | | Fun at the Potato Dig | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
|- | | [[PPP17]] | ||
| [[ | |||
| Eevee in a Jam | | Eevee in a Jam | ||
| {{tt| | | イーブイくんの大ヘンな一日 | ||
|- | | {{tt|Eievui|Eevee}}-kun's Terrible Day | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP18]] | |||
| The Best Gift Ever | | The Best Gift Ever | ||
| 素敵なクリスマスプレゼント | |||
|- | | The Beautiful Christmas Present | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB06]] | |||
| The Heart's Search | | The Heart's Search | ||
| さがしものでドッキドキ!? | |||
|- | | Excitement of the Search!? | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB07]] | |||
| Why, Psyduck, Why? | | Why, Psyduck, Why? | ||
| {{tt| | | なぜなぜ?コダックくん | ||
| Why Why? {{tt|Koduck|Psyduck}}-kun | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
== | ==={{Vol|Magical Pokémon Journey|4}}: Friends and Families=== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{Green color light}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Red color}}" | |||
{ | |||
! | ! | ||
! English title | ! English title | ||
! Japanese title | ! Japanese title | ||
|- | ! Japanese title (translated) | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP19]] | |||
| The Five Sisters of Squirtle | | The Five Sisters of Squirtle | ||
| {{tt| | | ゼニガメ5人姉妹参上 | ||
|- | | Enter the Five {{tt|Zenigame|Squirtle}} Sisters | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP20]] | |||
| Green-Eyed Bulbasaur | | Green-Eyed Bulbasaur | ||
| ラブラブ ダネリーナ | |||
|- | | Love-Love {{tt|Danerina|Bulbasaur}} | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP21]] | |||
| Follow that Love Potion! | |||
| ホレぐすりを追いかけろ! | |||
| Follow that Love Potion! | | Follow that Love Potion! | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
|- | | [[PPP22]] | ||
| [[ | |||
| Pidgeot Loves Pidgetta | | Pidgeot Loves Pidgetta | ||
| ピジョー&ピジョコの恋物語 | |||
|- | | The Love Story of {{tt|Pigeot|Pidgeot}} and {{tt|Pigeko|Pidegetta}} | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP23]] | |||
| Hazel's Big Adventure! | | Hazel's Big Adventure! | ||
| {{tt| | | マロン大ピンチ!! | ||
|- | | {{tt|Marron's|Hazel's}} Big Problem!! | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | [[PPP24]] | ||
| {{tt| | | Charmander's Boring, Boring Day | ||
|- | | ヒトカゲくんのたいくつな1日 | ||
| [[ | | {{tt|Hitokage|Charmander}}'s Boring Day | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PPPB08]] | |||
| The Unbearable Suspense of Hide-and-Seek! | | The Unbearable Suspense of Hide-and-Seek! | ||
| かくれんぼでドッキドキ!? | |||
|- | | The Suspense of Hide-and-Seek!? | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB09]] | |||
| The Unbearable Suspense of... THE GHOSTSTORY!!! (BOO!) | | The Unbearable Suspense of... THE GHOSTSTORY!!! (BOO!) | ||
| 怪談でドッキドキ!!!! | |||
|- | | The Suspense of the Ghost Story!!!! | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPA1]] | |||
| Let's Catch Some Pokémon! | | Let's Catch Some Pokémon! | ||
| ポケモンゲットだぜー!! | |||
|- | | Let's Catch Some Pokémon!! | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPA2]] | |||
| Wal's Present | | Wal's Present | ||
| {{tt| | | ウォールのプレゼント | ||
| {{tt|Wal|Walnut}}'s Present | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
== | ==={{Vol|Magical Pokémon Journey|5}}: Going Coconuts=== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{Green color light}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Red color}}" | |||
{ | |||
! | ! | ||
! English title | ! English title | ||
! Japanese title | ! Japanese title | ||
|- | ! Japanese title (translated) | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP25]] | |||
| Odd Oddish Out | | Odd Oddish Out | ||
| {{tt| | | ひとりぼっちのナゾノクサ | ||
|- | | The Lonely {{tt|Nazonokusa|Oddish}} | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP26]] | |||
| The Terror of... the First Date! | | The Terror of... the First Date! | ||
| キンチョ〜の初デート | |||
|- | | The Nervous First Date | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP27]] | |||
| Hypnotism | | Hypnotism | ||
| アーモンドのホントのきもち? | |||
|- | | Almond's True Feelings? | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP28]] | |||
| Wal of Power | | Wal of Power | ||
| {{tt| | | ピッピ・ウォールの大特訓 | ||
|- | | {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}} and {{tt|Wal|Walnut}}'s Super Crash Course | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP29]] | |||
| Never Say Diet! | | Never Say Diet! | ||
| ダイエットするでちゅ! | |||
|- | | Let's Diet! | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP30]] | |||
| Hazel's Holiday | | Hazel's Holiday | ||
| {{tt| | | マロンのメリークリスマス | ||
|- | | {{tt|Marron|Hazel}}'s Merry Christmas | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB10]] | |||
| The Master Plan... for Romance! | | The Master Plan... for Romance! | ||
| 恋のドッキドキ大作戦!! | |||
|- | | The Romantic Love Super Strategic Attack!! | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB11]] | |||
| Magikarp Journey | | Magikarp Journey | ||
| コイキングの魔法でキレイになるっ!? | |||
|- | | I'll Become Beautiful With {{tt|Koiking|Magikarp}} Magic!? | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB12]] | |||
| Gone Fishing!? | | Gone Fishing!? | ||
| ピカチュウのさかなつり!? | |||
| Pikachu's Fishing Trip!? | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
== | ==={{Vol|Magical Pokémon Journey|6}}: Gold & Silver=== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{Silver color light}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Gold color}}" | |||
{ | |||
! | ! | ||
! English title | ! English title | ||
! Japanese title | ! Japanese title | ||
|- | ! Japanese title (translated) | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP31]] | |||
| Eevee-Lu-Tion | | Eevee-Lu-Tion | ||
| るーちゃんがんばって! | |||
|- | | Good Luck, Lu-chan! | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP32]] | |||
| The Ditto Test | | The Ditto Test | ||
| {{tt| | | メタモンくんの変身試験 | ||
|- | | {{tt|Metamon|Ditto}}'s Transformation Exam | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP33]] | |||
| Eggcellent Togepi | | Eggcellent Togepi | ||
| ふしぎなたまご | |||
|- | | Mysterious Egg | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP34]] | |||
| The Great Togepi Disaster | | The Great Togepi Disaster | ||
| {{tt| | | トゲピー大パニック! | ||
|- | | Big {{tt|Togepy|Togepi}} Panic! | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | [[PPP35]] | ||
| PokéMom | |||
|- | | 大好きなクコママヘ | ||
| [[ | | To Our Beloved Mama {{tt|Kuko|Cashew}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PPP36]] | |||
| Green Jealousy | | Green Jealousy | ||
| 恋する少女♥チコ登場 | |||
|- | | Loving Girl ♥ Enter {{tt|Chico|Chiko}} | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB13]] | |||
| The Terrible Omen | | The Terrible Omen | ||
| 恐怖のうらないでドッキドキ!? | |||
|- | | Suspense of the Terrifying Prophecy!? | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB14]] | |||
| Raichu's Best Friend | | Raichu's Best Friend | ||
| | | いちばんの友だち | ||
|- | | Best Friends | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB15]] | |||
| Loves Me? Loves Me Not? | |||
| すき? きらい? | |||
| Loves Me? Loves Me Not? | | Loves Me? Loves Me Not? | ||
| {{ | |} | ||
{{-}} | |||
== | ==={{Vol|Magical Pokémon Journey|7}}: From the Heart=== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{Silver color light}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Gold color}}" | |||
{ | |||
! | ! | ||
! English title | ! English title | ||
! Japanese title | ! Japanese title | ||
|- | ! Japanese title (translated) | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP37]] | |||
| The Mysterious Beauty | | The Mysterious Beauty | ||
| | | なぞの美女・ジンジャー登場 | ||
|- | | Enter the Mysterious Beauty Ginger | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP38]] | |||
| Swimming with the Qwilfish | | Swimming with the Qwilfish | ||
| | | | ||
|- | | Friend from the Sea, {{tt|Harysen|Qwilfish}} | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP39]] | |||
| The Very First Date | | The Very First Date | ||
| | | | ||
|- | | The Very First Date | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| Heavenly | | [[PPP40]] | ||
| Heavenly Pokémon | |||
| | | | ||
|- | | The Person I Like Most | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP41]] | |||
| Clefairy's Blue Period | | Clefairy's Blue Period | ||
| ピッピくんのユーウツな日 | |||
| {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}}-kun's Gloomy Day | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PPP42]] | |||
| Rock-a-Bye Pokémon (Part 1) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Save Almond! (Part 1) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PPP43]] | |||
| Rock-A-Bye Pokémon (Part 2) | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
| Rock- | |||
| | | | ||
|- | | Save Almond! (Part 2) | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB16]] | |||
| The Hill of the Lone Star Tree | | The Hill of the Lone Star Tree | ||
| | |一本星の丘で… | ||
|- | | At the Hill of the Lone Star... | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB17]] | |||
| Jigglypuff's Joy | | Jigglypuff's Joy | ||
| {{tt| | | プリンちゃんのドッキドキ | ||
| {{tt|Purin|Jigglypuff}}-chan's Excitement | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
== | ==={{Vol|Magical Pokémon Journey|8}}=== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{Silver color light}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Gold color}}" | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
! | ! | ||
! | ! English title | ||
! | ! Japanese title | ||
|- | ! Japanese title (translated) | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | [[PPP44]] | ||
| Enter the Superheroine, Koume! | | Apricot, the Super Heroine!! | ||
|- | | スーパーヒロイン・小梅参上! | ||
| [[ | | Enter the Superheroine, {{tt|Koume|Apricot}}! | ||
| | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| The Heroic Story of Clefairy and Pikachu | | [[PPP45]] | ||
|- | | Pikachu and Clefairy's Heroic Tales | ||
| [[ | | ピッピとピカチュウの英雄物語 | ||
| | | The Heroic Story of {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}} and Pikachu | ||
| Chiko's | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
|- | | [[PPP46]] | ||
| [[ | | Chikorita's Saint Valentine | ||
| | | チコのSTバレンタインの巻 | ||
| | | The Tale of {{tt|Chico|Chiko}}'s Saint Valentine | ||
|- | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[ | | [[PPP47]] | ||
| | | Dangerous Love of the Two Ninjas! | ||
| Cherry Blossom Present | | 二人の忍者 危険な恋! | ||
|- | | Dangerous Love of the Two Ninjas! | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | [[PPP48]] | ||
| A Cherry Blossom Gift | |||
| 桜の花のプレゼント♡ | |||
| Cherry Blossom Present ♡ | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PPP49]] | |||
| Boys Are Cool! | |||
| 男のコはカッコイイ! | |||
| Boys Are Cool! | | Boys Are Cool! | ||
|- | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[ | | [[PPP50]] | ||
| | | Vulpix and Cyndaquil | ||
| Vulpix-chan and Cyndaquil-kun | | ロコちゃんとアラシくん | ||
|- | | {{tt|Roko|Vulpix}}-chan and {{tt|Arashi|Cyndaquil}}-kun | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | [[PPP51]] | ||
| Burn on, Koume! (Part 1) | | Go, Go, Apricot! (Part 1) | ||
|- | | 燃えよ、小梅! (前編) | ||
| [[ | | Burn on, {{tt|Koume|Apricot}}! (Part 1) | ||
| | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| Burn on, Koume! (Part 2) | | [[PPP52]] | ||
|- | | Go, Go, Apricot! (Part 2) | ||
| 燃えよ、小梅! (後編) | |||
| Burn on, {{tt|Koume|Apricot}}! (Part 2) | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
== | ==={{Vol|Magical Pokémon Journey|9}}=== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{Silver color light}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Gold color}}" | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
! | ! | ||
! | ! English title | ||
! | ! Japanese title | ||
|- | ! Japanese title (translated) | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | [[PPP53]] | ||
| | | The Accidental Treasure | ||
|- | | 偶然のたからもの | ||
| [[ | | The Accidental Treasure | ||
| | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| Pokémon | | [[PPP54]] | ||
|- | | Pokémon Sports Meet! (Part 1) | ||
| [[ | | ポケモン大運動会! (前編) | ||
| | | The Big Pokémon Athletic Meet! (Part 1) | ||
| Pokémon | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
|- | | [[PPP55]] | ||
| [[ | | Pokémon Sports Meet! (Part 2) | ||
| | | ポケモン大運動会! (後編) | ||
| The Big Pokémon Athletic Meet! (Part 2) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PPP56]] | |||
| The Happiness Clover | |||
| 幸せのクローバー | |||
| Clover of Happiness | | Clover of Happiness | ||
|- | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[ | | [[PPP57]] | ||
| | | What Makes a Girl? | ||
| | | "女のコ"って? | ||
|- | | What Is A "Girl"? | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | [[PPP58]] | ||
| Koume's Valentine | | Apricot's Valentine | ||
|- | | 小梅のバレンタイン | ||
| [[ | | {{tt|Koume|Apricot}}'s Valentine | ||
| | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP59]] | |||
| The Exorcist Nurse!! | |||
| お払いナース登場!! | |||
| Enter the Exorcist Nurse!! | | Enter the Exorcist Nurse!! | ||
|- | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[ | | [[PPP60]] | ||
| Marimaru's Love Story | | Marimaru's Love Story | ||
|- | | マリ丸の恋物語 | ||
| [[ | | {{tt|Mali-Maru|Marimaru}}'s Love Story | ||
| | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP61]] | |||
| Let's Cook Curry! | |||
| みんなでカレーキャンプ | |||
| Curry Camp for Everyone | | Curry Camp for Everyone | ||
|- | |} | ||
{{-}} | |||
== | ==={{Vol|Magical Pokémon Journey|10}}=== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{Silver color light}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Gold color}}" | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
! | ! | ||
! | ! English title | ||
! | ! Japanese title | ||
|- | ! Japanese title (translated) | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP62]] | |||
| Hazel VS Almond! | |||
| マロンVSアーモンド! | | マロンVSアーモンド! | ||
| Hazel VS Almond! | | {{tt|Marron|Hazel}} VS Almond! | ||
|- | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[ | | [[PPP63]] | ||
| | | Coconut's Love Waltz (Part 1) | ||
| ココナッツのラブ・ウォーズ (前編) | |||
| Coconut's Love Wars (Part 1) | | Coconut's Love Wars (Part 1) | ||
|- | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[ | | [[PPP64]] | ||
| | | Coconut's Love Waltz (Part 2) | ||
| ココナッツのラブ・ウォーズ (後編) | |||
| Coconut's Love Wars (Part 2) | | Coconut's Love Wars (Part 2) | ||
|- | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[ | | [[PPP65]] | ||
| | | Apricot and Wal | ||
| Koume's True Feelings | | | ||
|- | | {{tt|Koume|Apricot}}'s True Feelings | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | [[PPP66]] | ||
| Merry Christmas | | Chikorita's Merry Christmas | ||
|- | | チコのメリークリスマス | ||
| [[ | | {{tt|Chico|Chiko}}'s Merry Christmas | ||
| | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPP67]] | |||
| The Last Spell (Part 1) | |||
| 最後のおまじない (前編) | |||
| The Final Good-Luck Charm (Part 1) | | The Final Good-Luck Charm (Part 1) | ||
|- | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[ | | [[PPP68]] | ||
| | | The Last Spell (Part 2) | ||
| 最後のおまじない (後編) | |||
| The Final Good-Luck Charm (Part 2) | | The Final Good-Luck Charm (Part 2) | ||
|- | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[ | | [[PPP69]] | ||
| | | True Identities | ||
| 素顔のままで | |||
| With Our Masks Off | | With Our Masks Off | ||
|- | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[ | | [[PPPB18]] | ||
| | | Heart-Thumping Cookies | ||
| The Suspense of the Cookie | | クッキーでドッキドキ!? | ||
|- | | The Suspense of the Cookie!? | ||
| [[ | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | [[PPPB19]] | ||
| The | | The Miraculous Color of the Sky ~Best Friends~ | ||
|- | | 空の奇跡色~いちばんの友だち~ | ||
| [[ | | The Miraculous Color of the Sky ~Best Friends~ | ||
| | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[PPPB20]] | |||
| Those Were The Days | |||
| あの頃の二人 | |||
| The Two Back Then | | The Two Back Then | ||
|- | |} | ||
{{-}} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{Project Manga notice}} | {{Project Manga notice}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | |||
[[ | [[Category:Magical Pokémon Journey chapters|*]] | ||
[[Category:Lists of manga releases]] | |||
[[it:Elenco dei capitoli di Il magico viaggio dei Pokémon]] |