30,354
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) (→Acquisition: Linked locations give the details like where or who from, that's just clutter here. And sup /probably/ goes against the spirit of this format) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev1|RBY}}/{{gameabbrev1|RGBY}}<br>{{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | | {{gameabbrev1|RBY}}/{{gameabbrev1|RGBY}}<br>{{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | ||
| [[Mt. Moon]] | | [[Mt. Moon]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Mining in [[the Underground]] (after obtaining the [[National Pokédex]] | | Mining in [[the Underground]] (after obtaining the [[National Pokédex]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Ruins of Alph]] ( | | [[Ruins of Alph]] (in {{m|Rock Smash|smashable rocks}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | | {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Twist Mountain]] [[Ice Rock]] room | | [[Twist Mountain]] [[Ice Rock]] room | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | | {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Twist Mountain]] [[Ice Rock]] room | | [[Twist Mountain]] [[Ice Rock]] room <br>[[Join Avenue]] {{DL|Join Avenue|Antique Shop}}s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6| | | {{gameabbrev6|X}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | ''[[Trade]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6| | | {{gameabbrev6|Y}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Glittering Cave]] (in {{m|Rock Smash|smashable rocks}}) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev6|OR}} | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev6|AS}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Mirage spot]] {{DL|Mirage Mountains|north of Route 125}}, {{DL|Mirage Mountains|southeast of Route 129}}, {{DL|Mirage Islands|south of Pacifidlog Town}}, {{DL|Mirage Islands|south of Route 134}}, {{DL|Mirage Forests|west of Route 105}}, {{DL|Mirage Caves|west of Route 115}}, {{DL|Mirage Caves|north of Fortree City}}, {{DL|Mirage Caves|north of Route 124}}, and {{DL|Mirage Caves|southeast of Route 129}} (in {{m|Rock Smash|smashable rocks}}) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Trade]] | | ''[[Trade]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|US}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Poké Pelago]] Isle Aphun: Rare-Treasure Hunting, Interesting-Item Hunting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7| | | {{gameabbrev7|UM}} | ||
| {{DL|Konikoni City|Olivia's jewelry shop}} in [[Konikoni City]] | | {{DL|Konikoni City|Olivia's jewelry shop}} in [[Konikoni City]] | ||
| [[Poké Pelago]] | | [[Poké Pelago]] Isle Aphun: Rare-Treasure Hunting, Interesting-Item Hunting | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |