5,966
edits
Nescientist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| [[Twist Mountain]] [[Ice Rock]] room (random chance of receiving from a {{tc|Worker}})<br>[[Join Avenue]] {{DL|Join Avenue|Antique Shop}}s (random chance of receiving from a rock) | | [[Twist Mountain]] [[Ice Rock]] room (random chance of receiving from a {{tc|Worker}})<br>[[Join Avenue]] {{DL|Join Avenue|Antique Shop}}s (random chance of receiving from a rock) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6| | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Glittering Cave]] (sometimes found in {{m|Rock Smash|smashable rocks}}) | | [[Glittering Cave]]{{sup/6|Y}} (sometimes found in {{m|Rock Smash|smashable rocks}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6| | | {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Various [[Mirage spot]]s ({{DL|Mirage Mountains|North of Route 125}}, {{DL|Mirage Mountains|Southeast of Route 129}}, {{DL|Mirage Islands|South of Pacifidlog Town}}, {{DL|Mirage Islands|South of Route 134}}, {{DL|Mirage Forests|West of Route 105}}, {{DL|Mirage Caves|West of Route 115}}, {{DL|Mirage Caves|North of Fortree City}}, {{DL|Mirage Caves|North of Route 124}}, and {{DL|Mirage Caves|Southeast of Route 129}}) | | Various [[Mirage spot]]s{{sup/6|AS}} ({{DL|Mirage Mountains|North of Route 125}}, {{DL|Mirage Mountains|Southeast of Route 129}}, {{DL|Mirage Islands|South of Pacifidlog Town}}, {{DL|Mirage Islands|South of Route 134}}, {{DL|Mirage Forests|West of Route 105}}, {{DL|Mirage Caves|West of Route 115}}, {{DL|Mirage Caves|North of Fortree City}}, {{DL|Mirage Caves|North of Route 124}}, and {{DL|Mirage Caves|Southeast of Route 129}}) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Trade]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|USUM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|USUM}} |
edits