Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Fire (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fire (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 18:09, 9 January 2013
72 bytes removed
,
9 January 2013
Undo revision 1828327 by
Macheon
(
talk
) See my edit summary for the Grass (type) page.
Revision as of 15:33, 9 January 2013
(
view source
)
Macheon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:09, 9 January 2013
(
view source
)
Pumpkinking0192
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Undo revision 1828327 by
Macheon
(
talk
) See my edit summary for the Grass (type) page.)
Newer edit →
Line 200:
Line 200:
|{{MSP|631|Heatmor}}
|{{MSP|631|Heatmor}}
|{{p|Heatmor}}
|{{p|Heatmor}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|???|Fennekin}}
|{{p|Fennekin}}{{tt|*|More info to come}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Pumpkinking0192
13,668
edits