Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Fire (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fire (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 16:13, 14 January 2013
46 bytes added
,
14 January 2013
m
→Pure Fire-type Pokémon
Revision as of 18:09, 9 January 2013
(
view source
)
Pumpkinking0192
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Undo revision 1828327 by
Macheon
(
talk
) See my edit summary for the Grass (type) page.)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:13, 14 January 2013
(
view source
)
Dennou Zenshi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Pure Fire-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 200:
Line 200:
|{{MSP|631|Heatmor}}
|{{MSP|631|Heatmor}}
|{{p|Heatmor}}
|{{p|Heatmor}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|???|Fennekin}}
|{{p|Fennekin}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Dennou Zenshi
19,653
edits