680
edits
Voltdetector (talk | contribs) (Added missing info on one pair of pants) |
Voltdetector (talk | contribs) (→Boutique: Added info on female clothing.) |
||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
| class="roundybottom" style="background:#{{x color light}}" colspan="11" | <small>'''A colored background means that the item can be found in this boutique on the specified day. A white background with black text means that the item cannot be found in this boutique on this day.'''</small> | | class="roundybottom" style="background:#{{x color light}}" colspan="11" | <small>'''A colored background means that the item can be found in this boutique on the specified day. A white background with black text means that the item cannot be found in this boutique on this day.'''</small> | ||
|} | |||
====Female==== | |||
{| class="roundy sortable" width=600px style="background: #{{y color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{y color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! Clothing | |||
! Item | |||
! Color | |||
! Tag | |||
! Price | |||
! class="unsortable" colspan="7" | Calendar Day | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hat | |||
| Sports Cap | |||
| Aqua | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=1700 | {{PDollar}}1,700 | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hat | |||
| Sports Cap | |||
| Yellow | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=1700 | {{PDollar}}1,700 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hat | |||
| Sports Cap | |||
| Green | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=1700 | {{PDollar}}1,700 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hat | |||
| Logo Cap | |||
| Pink | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=1600 | {{PDollar}}1,600 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hat | |||
| Logo Cap | |||
| Black | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=1600 | {{PDollar}}1,600 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hat | |||
| Fedora | |||
| Yellow | |||
| Brown Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2100 | {{PDollar}}2,100 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF"></span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Striped Tank Top | |||
| Black | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data sort value=1800 | {{PDollar}}1,800 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Striped Tank Top | |||
| Blue | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data sort value=1800 | {{PDollar}}1,800 | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| M | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Striped Tank Top | |||
| Pink | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data sort value=1800 | {{PDollar}}1,800 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Midriff Halter Top | |||
| Aqua | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2100 | {{PDollar}}2,100 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Midriff Halter Top | |||
| Orange | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2100 | {{PDollar}}2,100 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Short Parka | |||
| Red | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2400 | {{PDollar}}2,400 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Short Parka | |||
| Pink | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2400 | {{PDollar}}2,400 | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Short Parka | |||
| Lime Green | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2400 | {{PDollar}}2,400 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Short Parka | |||
| Blue | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2400 | {{PDollar}}2,400 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Poké Ball Baby Doll Tee | |||
| Aqua | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2100 | {{PDollar}}2,100 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Poké Ball Baby Doll Tee | |||
| Purple | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2100 | {{PDollar}}2,100 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Poké Ball Baby Doll Tee | |||
| Yellow | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2100 | {{PDollar}}2,100 | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Pants | |||
| Skinny Jeans | |||
| Blue | |||
| Brown Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=5800 | {{PDollar}}5,800 | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| M | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Pants | |||
| Damaged Skinny Jeans | |||
| Blue | |||
| Brown Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=3000 | {{PDollar}}3,000 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Pants | |||
| Accented Jeans | |||
| Blue | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2900 | {{PDollar}}2,900 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Pants | |||
| Accented Jeans | |||
| Yellow | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2900 | {{PDollar}}2,900 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Pants | |||
| Accented Jeans | |||
| Red | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2900 | {{PDollar}}2,900 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Pants | |||
| Accented Jeans | |||
| Lime Green | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2900 | {{PDollar}}2,900 | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Pants | |||
| Jean Shorts | |||
| Pink | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2400 | {{PDollar}}2,400 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Pants | |||
| Jean Shorts | |||
| Orange | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2400 | {{PDollar}}2,400 | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Pants | |||
| Damaged Jean Shorts | |||
| Blue | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2700 | {{PDollar}}2,700 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Socks | |||
| Knee Socks | |||
| Red | |||
| Brown | |||
| data-sort-value=800 | {{PDollar}}800 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Socks | |||
| Knee Socks | |||
| Blue | |||
| Brown | |||
| data-sort-value=800 | {{PDollar}}800 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Socks | |||
| Knee Socks | |||
| Green | |||
| Brown | |||
| data-sort-value=800 | {{PDollar}}800 | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Socks | |||
| Leggings | |||
| Black | |||
| Brown | |||
| data-sort-value=1000 | {{PDollar}}1,000 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shoes | |||
| High Tops | |||
| Pink | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=4800 | {{PDollar}}4,800 | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shoes | |||
| High Tops | |||
| Yellow | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=4800 | {{PDollar}}4,800 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shoes | |||
| High Tops | |||
| Purple | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=4800 | {{PDollar}}4,800 | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Bag | |||
| Tote Bag | |||
| Red | |||
| Brown Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=8600 | {{PDollar}}8,600 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Bag | |||
| Tote Bag | |||
| Yellow | |||
| Brown Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=8600 | {{PDollar}}8,600 | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| M | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Bag | |||
| Enamel-Striped Purse | |||
| Red | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2800 | {{PDollar}}2,800 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Bag | |||
| Enamel-Striped Purse | |||
| Blue | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=2800 | {{PDollar}}2,800 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Accessory | |||
| Wide-Frame Sunglasses | |||
| Red | |||
| Brown | |||
| data-sort-value=1200 | {{PDollar}}1,200 | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Accessory | |||
| Wide-Frame Sunglasses | |||
| Blue | |||
| Brown | |||
| data-sort-value=1200 | {{PDollar}}1,200 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Accessory | |||
| Wide-Frame Sunglasses | |||
| Yellow | |||
| Brown | |||
| data-sort-value=1200 | {{PDollar}}1,200 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{y color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
| class="roundybottom" style="background:#{{y color light}}" colspan="11" | <small>'''A colored background means that the item can be found in this boutique on the specified day. A white background with black text means that the item cannot be found in this boutique on this day.'''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits