680
edits
Voltdetector (talk | contribs) (Added rest of info on male clothing.) |
Voltdetector (talk | contribs) (Added missing info on one pair of pants) |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | | style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | ||
| Sa | | Sa | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Pants | |||
| Short Cargo Pants | |||
| Purple | |||
| Orange | |||
| data-sort-value=2900 | {{PDollar}}2,900 | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| M | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Socks | | Socks |
edits