37,664
edits
(→Sun & Moon series: that's James, right?) |
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| style="text-align:center"| ''[[SM032|Treasure Hunt, Akala Style!]]'' | | style="text-align:center"| ''[[SM032|Treasure Hunt, Akala Style!]]'' | ||
| Sophocles pushes away a split screen featuring {{an|Lana}} to get the whole screen for himself. | | Sophocles pushes away a split screen featuring {{an|Lana}} to get the whole screen for himself. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| style="text-align:center"| [[SM042]] | |||
| Jessie pushes away the thought balloon of [[Matori]] when mentioning her. | |||
|} | |} | ||