1,974
edits
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) |
HoopsterJohn (talk | contribs) m (→Advanced Generation: Jessie hates both Cassidy and Matori) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| style="text-align:center"|''[[AG036|The Spheal of Approval]]'' | | style="text-align:center"|''[[AG036|The Spheal of Approval]]'' | ||
| In the {{pmin|Portugal|European Portuguese}} dub, James says, ''"{{tt|Você acha que até o fim de tantos episódios que ainda não sabem o que é eletricidade?!|Do you think that by the end of so many episodes we still don't know what electricity is!?}}"'' | | In the {{pmin|Portugal|European Portuguese}} dub, James says, ''"{{tt|Você acha que até o fim de tantos episódios que ainda não sabem o que é eletricidade?!|Do you think that by the end of so many episodes we still don't know what electricity is!?}}"'' | ||
|-style="background: #fff" | |||
| style="text-align:center"|''[[AG048|Zig Zag Zangoose]]'' | |||
| Jessie shattered out a image of Cassidy | |||
|-style="background: #fff" | |-style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="text-align:center"|''[[SS015|Putting the Air Back in Aerodactyl!]]'' | | style="text-align:center"|''[[SS015|Putting the Air Back in Aerodactyl!]]'' |
edits