7,094
edits
m (→In the TCG) |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from Paldean Fates (TCG)) |
||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 秋明 ''Chāumìhng'' | | 秋明 ''Chāumìhng'' | ||
|- | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Érico | |||
| From ''Eriocapitella hupehensis'' (scientific name of fall-blooming anemone) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Indonesian | | Indonesian |
edits