7,094
edits
m (→Name origin) |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from Boundaries Crossed (TCG), BW109, and BW111) |
||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| From its Japanese name. | | From its Japanese name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Russian | | Brazilian Portuguese | ||
|Аспертия Сити ''Aspertiya Siti'' | | Cidade de Aspertia | ||
|Transcription of English name | | From its English name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Russian | |||
| Аспертия Сити ''Aspertiya Siti'' | |||
| Transcription of English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Vietnamese | | Vietnamese |
edits