42,685
edits
(→Pokémon games: Art Academy was released in Japan before Smash 3DS.) |
m (→Nintendo eShop) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[The Thieves and the 1000 Pokémon]] | |||
| Action | | Action | ||
| 2014 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire]] Special Demo Version | |||
|Main series RPG (demo) | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2014 | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2014 | ||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} |