122,514
edits
Line 567: | Line 567: | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | ||
| June 28, 2024 | | June 28, 2024 | ||
|- | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Acerola|alt=Summer 2024|pokemonnum=0593|pokemon=Jellicent}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | |||
| June 30, 2024 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits