25
edits
(added Mothim) |
(Added Groudon and eruption (why should kyogre get the mention, but not groudon?)) |
||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| {{P|Kyogre}} | | {{P|Kyogre}} | ||
| {{M|Water Spout}} | | {{M|Water Spout}} | ||
| Lv. 80 | |||
|- | |||
| 383 | |||
| [[Image:383MS.gif]] | |||
| {{P|Groudon}} | |||
| {{M|Eruption}} | |||
| Lv. 80 | | Lv. 80 | ||
|- | |- |
edits