Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Signature move: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Signature move
(view source)
Revision as of 22:41, 18 June 2008
73 bytes removed
,
18 June 2008
Undo revision 391096 by
Baltro
(
Talk
)Cuz Cyndaquil's family makes it 3 Eruption families, compared to Wailmer/ord and Kyogre, which is only 2
Revision as of 21:24, 18 June 2008
(
view source
)
Baltro
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Added Groudon and eruption (why should kyogre get the mention, but not groudon?))
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:41, 18 June 2008
(
view source
)
Kuki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Undo revision 391096 by
Baltro
(
Talk
)Cuz Cyndaquil's family makes it 3 Eruption families, compared to Wailmer/ord and Kyogre, which is only 2)
Newer edit →
Line 519:
Line 519:
| {{P|Kyogre}}
| {{P|Kyogre}}
| {{M|Water Spout}}
| {{M|Water Spout}}
| Lv. 80
|-
| 383
| [[Image:383MS.gif]]
| {{P|Groudon}}
| {{M|Eruption}}
| Lv. 80
| Lv. 80
|-
|-
Kuki
6,767
edits